trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Alex HelmanLangstaff - Richmond Hill24.6023.00-0.010
Kevin BonhommeSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0023.48-0.08
Davaughan MitchellFr. Michael McGivney - Markham30.0023.64-0.06
Chris DanielsStouffville - Stouffville25.2523.72-0.05
Kazim MirhadiEmily Carr Secondary School27.2423.86-0.04
Rodney FajardoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.0024.16-0.03
Alexander LucianiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25.0024.33-0.02
Kirk FaceyMaple - Maple24.7124.39-0.01
David RicciSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill25.0024.52-0.0
Yatharthan ManimaranTown Centre - Markham24.9924.74-0.0
Quinn TessaroloAurora - Aurora25.8024.79-0.0
Brendan KeeneNewmarket - NewmarketNT24.93-0.0
Kevin HoUnionville - Markham25.5025.10-0.0
Vernon AyikuWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT25.18-0.0
Jamie CasigaySt. Robert - ThornhillNT25.35-0.0
Steadman DinningDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25.0025.38-0.0
Kingsley HoBur Oak S.S.NT25.41-0.0
Faraz HafeziBayview - Richmond HillNT25.81-0.0
Lincoln ForbesKing City - King City27.0025.85-0.0
Kevin K FungMarkville - MarkhamNT26.03-0.0
Justin FordBrother Andre - Markham27.6126.06-0.0
Javon WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT26.22-0.0
Victor MazzaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25.0026.32-0.0
Wei Dong YuanUnionville - MarkhamNT26.35-0.0
Darien PunMarkham - MarkhamNT26.35-0.0
Jared KiatipisStouffville - Stouffville26.8026.46-0.0
Mahesh SharmaWoodbridge College- Woodbridge24.0026.47-0.0
Josh BaranowskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27.2626.66-0.0
Justin SciarrinoEmily Carr Secondary School26.5426.67-0.0
Jason LarondeSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT26.73-0.0
Terence LeungBur Oak S.S.NT26.82-0.0
Kenneth LeeMarkham - Markham27.1326.86-0.0
Jamal BakshHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT26.97-0.0
Matt NelliDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27.3927.20-0.0
Ryan VinnitskyWestmount - ThornhillNT27.26-0.0
Joe FarrellSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.33-0.0
Pat FazariCardinal Carter - Aurora27.1727.38-0.0
Zach RalphDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT27.40-0.0
Luke HubertyHuron Heights - NewmarketNT27.50-0.0
Hinny LamSt. Robert - ThornhillNT27.64-0.0
David MeredithSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25.0028.06-0.0
Kyle OzolsCardinal Carter - AuroraNT28.12-0.0
Mathias LeungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT28.40-0.0
Antonio SavoiaOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT28.75-0.0
Edmund YimSt. Robert - ThornhillNT29.35-0.0
Bruce SalvatoreHuron Heights - NewmarketNT29.46-0.0
Herick ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT29.73-0.0
Ryan PatakCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.29.6031.15-0.0
John LeeCardinal Carter - Aurora32.0032.13-0.0
Kyle AsaphCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Ben SniderOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
David Craig-VenturaBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Clarence ChenBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Kenny FuetesBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Kelvin WongBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Danon BrownMaple - Maple26.00DNS-0.0
Jordan SommersStouffville - Stouffville28.76DNS-0.0
Michael RappaloEmily Carr Secondary School29.25DNS-0.0
Stanley S TseMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Jeremy Au YeungBur Oak S.S.NTDNS-0.0
Abdikarim AdenBur Oak S.S.NTDNS-0.0
Kevin MahaiseBur Oak S.S.NTDNS-0.0
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.