Meet Info
Toronto North Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
24:00.00
24.51
Emmanuel Missah
John Polanyi CI-North York
24.50
24.71
Trivel Pinto
Downsview - North York
NT
24.94
Nicholas Woods
C. W. Jefferys - North York
25.50
24.96
Raymond Duenas
John Polanyi CI-North York
25.50
26.15
Quinn Charles
Downsview - North York
NT
25.12
Dillon Abraham
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
25.19
David Zhu
York Mills - North York
25.09
25.61
Emmanuel Olulana
C. W. Jefferys - North York
26.50
26.04
Shemar Lee
John Polanyi CI-North York
25.00
26.14
Jason Kamlasaron
Westview Centennial-North York
27.80
26.68
Mamud Kallon
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
26.74
Joel Coburn
Georges Vanier - North York
26.00
26.75
Kyle Ewing-Johnson
Downsview - North York
NT
26.97
Johnathan Mejia-Monico
C. W. Jefferys - North York
25.90
27.20
Nashon Richards
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
27.27
Vincent Luong
Downsview - North York
NT
27.40
Ravendra Seeharine
Westview Centennial-North York
32.00
27.58
Joshua Arjoon
Don Mills - North York
NT
28.17
Lincoln Tran
Northview Heights - North York
27.80
28.43
Malaka Peris
A. Y. Jackson - North York
28.51
28.58
Ali Agha
Earl Haig - North York
NT
28.79
Appoo Nair
A. Y. Jackson - North York
33.64
29.50
Arman Hosseini
York Mills - North York
NT
29.77
Jason Li
Windfields Jr. - North York
30.00
31.00
Jonah Strub
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
31.96
Akil Dixon
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Olulana Emannuel
C. W. Jefferys - North York
26.50
DNS
Andre Dean
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Tyrell Larmond
Don Mills - North York
NT
DNS
Tony Huynh
Westview Centennial-North York
26.90
DNS
Isihak Faki
Nelson A. Boylen - North York
NT
DNS
Terence Constantine
Emery - North York
NT
DNS
Isaac Yayieh
John Polanyi CI-North York
26.00
DNS
Joshua Santos
John Polanyi CI-North York
27.00
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Adamu Idoko
Emery - North York
24.51
24.10
10
Emmanuel Missah
John Polanyi CI-North York
24.71
24.37
8
Nicholas Woods
C. W. Jefferys - North York
24.96
24.38
6
Trivel Pinto
Downsview - North York
24.94
24.41
5
Quinn Charles
Downsview - North York
25.12
25.44
4
Dillon Abraham
Westview Centennial-North York
25.19
25.54
3
David Zhu
York Mills - North York
25.61
25.86
2
Raymond Duenas
John Polanyi CI-North York
26.15
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:34:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en