Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York (
North York
)
23.50
23.70
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
23.00
24.03
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York (
North York
)
NT
24.20
Hernando Castano
W.L. MacKenzie - North York (
North York
)
NT
24.44
Nikita Bakalenikov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York (
North York
)
NT
25.07
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
24.89
25.14
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
24.78
24.90
Colin Arrowsmith
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
24.00
25.06
Yifan Li
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
25.50
25.27
Konrad Adamski
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
25.05
25.56
Felipe Carvalho
W.L. MacKenzie - North York (
North York
)
NT
25.72
John Chan
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
26.00
26.63
Kwasi Adu-Poku
W.L. MacKenzie - North York (
North York
)
NT
27.11
Sidney Hui
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
NT
27.62
Vinayaka Polimera
C. W. Jefferys - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Nathaniel Days
George S Henry Lions (
Toronto
)
NT
DNS
Bryan Meler
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
26.00
DNS
Saidamir Muchildinov
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
26.00
DNS
Ben McEyeson
C. W. Jefferys - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Panason Nguyen
C. W. Jefferys - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Lester Philip
C. W. Jefferys - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Nathaniel Adolfo
Newtonbrook - North York (
North York
)
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Ramzi Abdullahi
John Polanyi CI-North York (
North York
)
23.70
23.62
10
Peter Stamadianos
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
24.03
23.90
8
Richard Hylton
Emery - North York (
North York
)
24.20
24.46
6
Hernando Castano
W.L. MacKenzie - North York (
North York
)
24.44
24.63
5
Brandon Shokour
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
25.14
25.03
4
Nikita Bakalenikov
W.L. MacKenzie - North York (
North York
)
25.07
25.04
3
Colin Arrowsmith
York Mills - North York (
Toronto
)
25.06
25.59
2
Adrian Wong
Earl Haig - North York (
North York
)
24.90
25.67
1
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 22:26:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en