trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jesse HamblettDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.5022.72
Emilio A PantaleoJohn Fraser - Mississauga00.3023.17
Samuel AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton24.2823.28
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion23.5023.52
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga24.8324.08
Matthew ManocchicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.8024.54
David MaPort Credit - Mississauga24.1023.54
Rudy AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.6423.88
Demoy KingBramalea - Brampton24.2024.31
Desmond Owusu-BoakyeJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.3024.70
Isaac GomezJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.3024.75
Ralph AdedejiSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga25.3224.79
Jaylen SylvesterSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.3024.28
Jordan AcheampongBramalea - Brampton23.9024.51
Farhan A ShadJohn Fraser - Mississauga00.4024.66
Marc SeatonMississauga - Mississauga25.7824.71
Pavandeep SandhuLouise Arbour SS - Brampton25.6224.79
Elijah AmpratwamCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.5025.19
Matthew MacIsaacSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.9825.23
Nat MacKayPort Credit - Mississauga25.3025.34
Greg ThungLoyola - Mississauga00.6025.35
Quinn DudleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.3225.44
Chris DeguzmanGlenforest SS - Mississauga00.6025.45
Elvin ThompsonCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.5025.65
Dylan PetersCawthra Park - Mississauga25.8025.70
Kishi KingSt. Joseph - Mississauga24.8425.91
Juwan JesquithOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.9725.92
Alex CarloneSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.8525.93
Samuel MensahCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton24.5025.96
Dinith DissanayakeNotre Dame - Brampton25.6026.06
Devon BrooksCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton00.5026.21
Conrad RyloPhilip Pocock - Mississauga25.8026.51
Ryan CapobiancoJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.4026.61
Vincent NguyenNotre Dame - Brampton00.6027.03
Jayden SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion00.4027.04
Marques McKenzieOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.1027.04
Deon-Dre GreenSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.5027.57
Julian D'SilvaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga00.6028.24
Abhinav BhatnagarFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga00.60DNS
Eric JayHumberview - Bolton00.60DNS
Romar ThompsonLoyola - Mississauga00.50DNS
Christian BerosJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.30DNS
Gabriel IozzoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau23.50DNS
Jaylen Lewis-BantonFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.40DNS
Tosan AgbeyegbeSt. Augustine - Brampton24.80DNS
Samuel YakubuMayfield - Brampton25.85DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Jesse HamblettDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton22.7222.52
Samuel AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.2822.81
Emilio A PantaleoJohn Fraser - Mississauga23.1722.95
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion23.5223.15
David MaPort Credit - Mississauga23.5423.31
Jaylen SylvesterSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.2823.58
Rudy AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga23.8800.40
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga24.0824.01
Jordan AcheampongBramalea - Brampton24.5124.06
Desmond Owusu-BoakyeJohn Cabot - Mississauga24.7024.48
Matthew ManocchicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.5424.58
Marc SeatonMississauga - Mississauga24.7124.58
Ralph AdedejiSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga24.7924.71
Isaac GomezJohn Cabot - Mississauga24.7524.75
Demoy KingBramalea - Brampton24.3124.90
Farhan A ShadJohn Fraser - Mississauga24.66DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Jesse HamblettDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton22.5222.5310
Samuel AdamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton22.8122.668
Joshua Agyenim-BoatengSt. Edmund Campion23.1523.186
Emilio A PantaleoJohn Fraser - Mississauga22.9523.345
Jaylen SylvesterSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram23.5823.874
Nathaniel AmpofoStephen Lewis - Mississauga24.0123.883
Rudy AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.4023.892
David MaPort Credit - Mississauga23.3123.911
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.