trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Justin MensahChaminade College - Toronto22.7022.5510
Aaron PaynterBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23.5022.948
Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough23.5023.086
Sebastian DavidJean Vanier - Scarborough24.4023.595
Adam TisdaleNeil McNeil - Toronto24.6323.664
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto24.6024.023
Samuel SlugenBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25.9024.582
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25.1024.711
Justin AlvarezNeil McNeil - Toronto25.4624.93
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.0024.98
Paul DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale26.4425.03
David SuttonMary Ward - Scarborough26.1025.09
Erik BataraoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT25.20
Emmanuel AnovueSt. Basil The Great - Weston2:46:39.0025.29
Oki AdeobaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT25.61
Dylan ReyesMary Ward - Scarborough25.0025.72
Jason BrionesJames Cardinal McGuiganNT25.77
Renzo VillanoyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.4025.79
Prince MorujiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT25.88
Stefan VercilloMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT25.95
Angelo GarciaCardinal Newman - Scarborough26.4526.00
Eric MangrobangCardinal Newman - Scarborough26.4326.00
Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25.9626.15
Bryan HuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT26.27
Alfred AdemoyeSt. Basil The Great - Weston2:46:39.0026.31
Ryan KasongoJean Vanier - Scarborough26.5626.52
Emmanuelito CanilloNeil McNeil - TorontoNT26.57
Edward SmithFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT26.82
Ryan LiCardinal Carter Academy for thNT27.47
Folarinwa SowemimoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale27.2427.86
Brook McKonnenSt. Patrick - TorontoNT28.25
Jeremy MartinsBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.7028.91
Julian Ransome-AdoreMary Ward - ScarboroughNT28.98
Joshua PillajoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29.6329.18
Ram GaneswaranSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor30.8431.79
Shemar WiltonSt. Mary's - TorontoNT33.67
Kurt HayaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Tyler EdwardsMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Horatio MartinMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Corneille BobdaEcole secondaire Toronto Ouest23.10DNS
Fredrice NsumbuEcole secondaire Toronto Ouest26.50DNS
Phillip SingrickMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS
c Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en