Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Christoper Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
23.91
-0.0
10
Myles McPherson
St. Brother Andre
NT
24.45
-0.0
8
Jeremy Halicki-porter
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
24.51
-0.0
6
Mario Tanous
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
24.96
-0.0
5
Ariel Goffman
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
25.18
-0.0
4
Julian Thavarubun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
25.33
-0.0
3
Miethunn Rahulan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
25.43
-0.0
2
Quentin Simpson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.63
-0.0
1
Phillip Yong-Rea
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
24.48
25.73
-0.0
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
25.79
-0.0
Justin Gharibo
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
25.89
-0.0
Malikai Spence
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
26.00
-0.0
Matthew Krestell
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
26.03
-0.0
Marcus Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
26.05
-0.0
Matei Calinescu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
26.08
-0.0
John Ntoukas
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
26.08
-0.0
Nick Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.38
-0.0
Frederick Kwan
Aurora High School
NT
26.42
-0.0
Robby Skolud
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
26.43
-0.0
Ryan Blasetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
26.43
-0.0
Vince Alcaide
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
26.49
-0.0
Donny Willoughby
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
26.58
-0.0
Kaiming Qiu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
26.86
-0.0
Liam Mann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
27.01
-0.0
Andrew Saragosa
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
27.03
-0.0
Justen Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.18
-0.0
Nicholas Diep
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
27.31
-0.0
Marcus Liu
Markville - Markham
NT
27.32
-0.0
James Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
27.36
-0.0
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
26.93
27.44
-0.0
Bennett Lai
Markham - Markham
NT
27.78
-0.0
Matthew Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
27.79
-0.0
Nicholas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
27.82
-0.0
Noel Jakubik
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
27.89
-0.0
Anthony Mitchell
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
27.99
-0.0
Rohan Chaurasia
Aurora High School
NT
28.05
-0.0
Allesandro Metropoulos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
28.12
-0.0
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
28.13
-0.0
Khalil Wheatle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
28.21
-0.0
Ryan Hoffman
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
28.40
-0.0
Luca Cristiano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
28.42
-0.0
Andy Tarkoshev
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
28.45
-0.0
Jordan Hunter
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
29.18
-0.0
David Jang
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
29.24
-0.0
Jackson Liang
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.24
-0.0
David Choi
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
29.26
-0.0
Matthew Park
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
29.32
-0.0
Kevin Cecco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.38
-0.0
Ezra Greenwood
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
29.40
-0.0
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
29.46
-0.0
Devin Tuff
Markham - Markham
NT
29.52
-0.0
Martin Simo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
29.56
-0.0
Peter Baggetta
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
30.03
-0.0
Alif Waseem
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
30.08
-0.0
Michael Marzetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
30.28
-0.0
William Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.53
-0.0
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
30.56
-0.0
Raffi Fox
Vaughan - Thornhill
30.51
30.98
-0.0
Owen McNeil
Stouffville - Stouffville
27.98
31.20
-0.0
Brian Le
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
31.77
-0.0
Adam Parravani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
33.26
-0.0
Martin Harriott
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael Nielsen
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sagaanan Ganeshathasan
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Park
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Robin Zelman
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Roshan Singh
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Lin
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Luis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Shermar Pothemont
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Peter Karanopoulos
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ronald Mach
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Demetri Kafkis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Johnny Wang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rayyan Mohammed
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sebastian Fuentes
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Daniel Garcia
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
-0.0
Connor Freeeman
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Felipe Ceron
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dennes Cortez
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kevin Tabatabaei
Vaughan - Thornhill
23.97
DNS
-0.0
Trevor Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
24.50
DNS
-0.0
William DiRuscio
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
DNS
-0.0
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kevin Gallardo
Maple - Maple
30.89
DNS
-0.0
Kelvin Lieu
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lucas Vanderburg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Evan Taylor
Huron Heights - Newmarket
26.00
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en