trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Dan PiovesanAurora H S23:40.0023.8510Photo
Zachary DaviesCardinal Carter S S24.9024.778Photo
Enrico SacchettiSt. Joan of Arc C H S25.3624.886Photo
Jordan HolmesBrother Andre C H SNT25.124Photo
Kevin RichmondFather Michael McGivney CNT25.292Photo
Andrew GoolabMaple H. S.25.7925.501Photo
Michael StewartSt. Augustine CHS25.7025.62Photo
Shaun LeuSt. Augustine CHS26.7825.66Photo
Evan ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26.0225.68Photo
Ross IppolitoSt. Theresa LisieuxNT25.71Photo
Shawn WalkerSutton D H SNT25.85Photo
Allan LoUnionville H S24.0025.88Photo
John TorresBrother Andre C H SNT25.94Photo
Vince PinelliSt. Theresa LisieuxNT26.04Photo
Derek LamThornlea S SNT26.27Photo
Paul TersigniSt. Robert C H SNT26.30Photo
Michael WongThornlea S SNT26.36Photo
Eric KangSt Jean de BrebeufNT26.37Photo
Mateo CruzEmily Carr Secondary School26.0026.49Photo
Greg WyllieSir. William Mulock SSNT26.53Photo
Stephen ChanSt. Theresa LisieuxNT26.57Photo
Dennis HauThornhill S SNT26.66Photo
Eric MuiThornhill S SNT26.78Photo
Alex HuangThornlea S SNT26.79Photo
Steven ChaeDr. G. W. Williams S SNT26.95Photo
Vichai ChhomMaple H. S.26.6227.00Photo
Matthew ReidEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT27.10Photo
Babak KaramyEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT27.19Photo
Robert BellicosoSt. Joan of Arc C H SNT27.21Photo
Vijay MistryVaughan S SNT27.29Photo
Jordan LeeSt. Theresa LisieuxNT27.50Photo
Kevaughan ReidVaughan S SNT27.52Photo
Sukhjit BanwaitMaple H. S.28.0927.54Photo
Ben ZupanskyMarkville S SNT27.66Photo
Mark OssowskiVaughan S SNT27.92Photo
Ryan PlenerWestmount C INT27.95Photo
Peter WillettNewmarket H SNT28.07Photo
Keyvan NaminiBayview S SNT28.20Photo
Anthony LopopoloSt. Theresa LisieuxNT28.63Photo
Daniel KanyoCardinal Carter S SNT29.24Photo
Thusanth JagarajahMiddlefield C INT29.65Photo
Danny ChenVaughan S SNT30.07Photo
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.