trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Carlisle StanfordApplewood Hts S S24.5022.99
Daniel GoddardGordon Graydon Mem. S S24.5024.13
Rudy El NahasRick Hansen S S24.2024.21
David GrantFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc23.7924.29
Julius Jones-CarterTurner-Fenton S SNT24.49
Justin PinnockBramalea S S25.1624.52
Kirk RobinsonFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc25.0024.66
Phil GrantSt. Aloysius Gonzaga23.0024.70
Daundre BarnabyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc24.0024.70
Andre McDowellSt. Augustine S S23.4024.82
Yannick HowSt. Aloysius Gonzaga24.0025.65
Denver D'SilvaLoyola C S S24.5026.10
Colin SmithSt. Francis Xavier S SNT24.73
Patrick HamiltonSt. Francis Xavier S SNT24.87
Earl AbrahamSt. Augustine S S23.7924.95
Sylvester YawsonSt. Augustine S SNT25.01
John Ross CowanMeadowvale S S24.9025.02
Quentin RoseMeadowvale S S24.5025.40
Shaun O'BrienSt Edmund Campion Secondary S24.2025.53
Daniel CharltonSt. Thomas AquinasNT25.69
Terry AmaroPhilip Pocock S S24.0025.87
Anthony JohnsonSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNT26.02
Kieran McIntoshSt. Joseph S SNT26.19
Brandon OsmondBrampton Christian27.3726.45
Romeo NashGordon Graydon Mem. S S26.4026.79
Matthew CordeiroJohn Cabot C S SNT27.02
Surab KhogianiStreetsville S SNT27.48
Robinson AkintadeTurner-Fenton S SNT27.87
Chris PickeringClarkson S SNT27.88
Stefano DiTommasoRobert F. Hall C S SNT27.99
Mark IlgnerSt. Francis Xavier S SNT28.02
Shane StrattonJohn Fraser S S26.2028.82
Duncan ChiuSt. Joseph S SNT28.90
Austin MooreBrampton Christian28.0528.90
Shawn SidhuJohn Fraser S SNT29.02
Patrick ChiuSt. Joseph S S26.0029.21
Valdano HillGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT29.67
Brandon BallyRick Hansen S SNT30.50
Dexter EndozoMayfield S S28.00SCR
Clive WaltersSt. Aloysius Gonzaga23.10SCR
Brandon AllenMayfield S S28.00SCR
Mena ShafikRick Hansen S SNTSCR
Marco ColturiPhilip Pocock S S25.00SCR
Kyle AttardOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTSCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Carlisle StanfordApplewood Hts S S22.9923.87
Rudy El NahasRick Hansen S S24.2124.25
David GrantFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc24.2923.98
Daniel GoddardGordon Graydon Mem. S S24.1324.26
Phil GrantSt. Aloysius Gonzaga24.7024.04
Andre McDowellSt. Augustine S S24.8224.45
Julius Jones-CarterTurner-Fenton S S24.4924.07
Daundre BarnabyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc24.7024.37
Colin SmithSt. Francis Xavier S S24.7324.42
Justin PinnockBramalea S S24.5224.49
Kirk RobinsonFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc24.6624.71
Earl AbrahamSt. Augustine S S24.9524.88
Patrick HamiltonSt. Francis Xavier S S24.8724.90
Yannick HowSt. Aloysius Gonzaga25.6525.02
Sylvester YawsonSt. Augustine S S25.0125.45
Denver D'SilvaLoyola C S S26.1025.48
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Carlisle StanfordApplewood Hts S S23.8722.6810
Daniel GoddardGordon Graydon Mem. S S24.2623.788
David GrantFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc23.9823.926
Rudy El NahasRick Hansen S S24.2524.045
Andre McDowellSt. Augustine S S24.4524.324
Phil GrantSt. Aloysius Gonzaga24.0424.423
Julius Jones-CarterTurner-Fenton S S24.0724.432
Daundre BarnabyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc24.37SCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.