Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Giulius Jones
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
2:27.00
10
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
NT
2:33.00
8
Amiel Aviv
Howlett Academy
NT
2:35.00
6
William Robertson
Voice Integrative School
NT
2:38.00
5
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:41.00
4
Armaan Sadruddin
Bond Academy U12/U14
NT
2:46.00
3
Bas Stroomberg
Voice Integrative School
NT
2:48.00
2
Kyle Whitla
Voice Integrative School
NT
2:55.00
1
Thomas Buckley
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
2:56.00
Shaun Karim
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
2:57.00
Timothy Tvaradze
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
2:57.00
Mustafa Khan
Tall Pines School
NT
2:58.00
Jaiden Matharu
Tall Pines School
NT
3:00.00
Sahas Rayankula
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
3:01.00
Alexander Lee
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
3:07.00
Alexander Tighe
Bond Academy U12/U14
NT
3:08.00
Olivier Barnsley
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
3:10.00
Aaron Rana
Tall Pines School
NT
3:13.00
AJ Anderson
Somerset Academy
NT
3:15.00
Maxwell Li
Somerset Academy
NT
3:21.00
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
3:23.00
Ariel Ahoulou
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NT
3:24.00
Michael Bortolussi
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
3:25.00
Marcus Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
3:25.00
Lucas Ahn
Howlett Academy
NT
3:27.00
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:31.00
Nikola Tan
Somerset Academy
NT
3:34.00
Sem de Baat
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NT
3:37.00
Justin Nguyen
Somerset Academy
NT
3:40.00
William Howcroft
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
3:43.00
Aoun Etoom
Humberside Montessori
NT
3:44.00
Andrew Cho
Somerset Academy
NT
4:10.00
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
4:11.00
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
NT
4:19.00
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en