Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 28, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
60.50
60.64q
Erica Bertram
Bishop Strachan School
1:02.79
1:01.70q
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
60.91
1:01.82q
Arden La-Rose
Leaside - Toronto
1:01.47
1:01.97q
Jasmine Heath
Havergal College - Toronto
1:03.59
1:02.94q
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:04.11
1:03.05q
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1:06.65
1:03.89q
Hannah Adderely-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
1:05.27
1:04.18q
Zaria Gomes-John
York Memorial - Toronto
1:05.95
1:04.83
Elena Sloan
Leaside - Toronto
1:06.53
1:05.32
Liza Enina
Northview Heights - North York
1:06.55
1:05.73
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:07.84
1:05.95
Elianna Wayne
Harbord - Toronto
1:09.49
1:06.42
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1:05.47
1:06.55
Sherika Noad
Northview Heights - North York
1:07.50
1:06.83
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
1:06.49
1:07.23
Ashley Virge
York Mills - North York
1:06.80
1:07.29
Sarah-Jane Moxam
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1:06.30
1:07.33
Isabelle Azulay
Notre Dame - Toronto
1:08.07
1:08.39
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1:07.66
1:09.26
Meghan Morrison
Malvern - Toronto
1:07.20
1:10.21
Olivia Chi
Bloor - Toronto
1:13.17
1:11.16
Tirzah Blackman
Wandering Spirits
1:13.15
1:11.21
Erin Henneberry
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1:08.48
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Arden La-Rose
Leaside - Toronto
1:01.97
59.19
10
Erica Bertram
Bishop Strachan School
1:01.70
60.22
8
Fiona Spencer
R.H. King Academy
1:01.82
60.27
6
Lara Watchorn
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
60.64
60.39
5
Jasmine Heath
Havergal College - Toronto
1:02.94
1:01.36
4
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1:03.05
1:03.23
3
Hannah Adderely-Julien
Hawthorn School - North York
1:04.18
1:04.43
2
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1:03.89
1:05.51
1
c
Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en