Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sasha Salwonchuk
St. Mary - Pickering
1:01.88
60.71
10
Livi Martin
Anderson - Whitby
1:05.00
1:01.71
8
Gabrielle Baccellieri
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
1:03.64
6
Chloe Lofters
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
1:04.22
5
Sienna Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:04.60
4
Hannah McInnes
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
1:07.42
3
Rhaea Flint
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
1:07.75
2
Maya Rayman
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
1:07.83
1
Madeline Sainte Marie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
1:08.10
Gabrielle Moore-Clark
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
1:08.76
Samata Chamarty
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
1:11.28
1:09.27
Jasmine Moore
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
1:15.00
1:09.61
Jess Gowan
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
1:11.00
Celine Sarhan
Henry Street - Whitby
1:14.87
1:12.82
Claire Stuart-Lewis
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
1:12.88
Samantha Smith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:18.00
1:13.02
Justine Papakirykos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
1:13.17
Robin Kang
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:25.00
1:13.60
Amy Conolly
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
1:13.76
Shyla Tremblay
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
1:16.42
1:14.35
Josiane Andre
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1:18.31
1:14.43
Avery Pennell
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
1:14.48
Kamilla Nowrouzi
Anderson - Whitby
1:18.77
1:14.90
Melissa Theofliou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:14.91
Camryn Warrington
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
1:15.40
Ernestina Dwomoh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:24.70
1:15.99
Sophia Maclean
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1:17.42
1:16.05
Swetha Narayan
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
1:16.43
Sicily Von Schober
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:25.00
1:17.45
Maelys Feuzeu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1:26.45
1:21.72
Josie Attridge
Sinclair - Whitby
1:25.70
1:22.87
Callahan Stezik
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
1:25.39
Joyce Samaha
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1:32.35
1:27.72
Abizana Gnaneswaran
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
1:35.86
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en