Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 23, 2023 to May 24, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
56.18
May 18, 2006
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sienna Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:05.57
10
Megan Mao
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1:08.50
1:06.18
8
Hannah Moes
Toronto District Christian
1:07.00
1:06.95
6
Janice Chung
St. Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:07.60
5
Jayme Bindi
King City Secondary School
NT
1:08.16
4
April Cai
Markville Secondary School
1:08.50
1:09.07
3
Lila Vittoria
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:09.42
2
Katelynne Prince
Hodan Nalayeh - Thornhill
1:11.91
1:10.06
1
Nuri Kim
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:10.17
Nyla Therault
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
1:10.35
Sienna Grin
Toronto District Christian
1:10.00
1:11.91
Emily Hall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:12.03
Lila Smith
Markham - Markham
1:13.58
1:12.89
Janice Ojukwu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
1:13.64
Omolara Keye
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:14.17
Melissa Theofilou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:14.64
Jahbriela O’Brien Thompson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
1:15.16
Garreyn Burnside
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:15.16
Elle McLean
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:15.38
Rain Su
Markville Secondary School
NT
1:15.90
Victoria Marcoccia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
1:15.96
Nicole Li
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:16.70
Avery Templeman
King City Secondary School
NT
1:16.70
Victoria Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:16.92
Olivia Malfara
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:17.85
Madeline Mandarino
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:18.27
Effiegenia Troupis
Markham - Markham
NT
1:18.36
Ella Lim
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
1:19.43
Anne-Marie Mansour
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
1:21.56
Katie Chow
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:22.03
Sophia Granato
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
1:23.85
Jessica Gucciardi
St. Jean De Brebeuf - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Rochelle Joseph
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1:25.92
DNS
Mia Elyahky
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
Rivka Oyono
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
Julianna Skenderis
Our Lady Queen of the World-RH
NT
DNS
Olivia DiCesare
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1:11.91
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 04 Sep 2023 21:05:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en