Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 22, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Alex West
Unionville Montessori School
NT
2:49.18
10
Dimitrios Deris
Unionville Montessori School
NT
2:52.91
8
Eric Pyper
The Rosedale Day School
NT
2:58.12
6
Cameron Lapstra
Hudson College
NT
2:58.15
5
Ethan Jong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.81
4
Alex Kan
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:02.54
3
Nicholas Yap
Tall Pines School
NT
3:03.15
2
Evan Clatney
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:03.65
1
Toby Bower
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:05.61
Danya Leemhuis
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:06.08
Marcus Reid
Tall Pines School
NT
3:07.76
Daniel Ferzoco
Tall Pines School
NT
3:08.81
Patrick Dean
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:09.67
Aidan Ko
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:09.96
Aaron Myers
Leo Baeck South
NT
3:10.89
Eric Rivera
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:11.19
Matthew Weiss
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:12.25
Lucas Pare
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:12.50
Owen Marshall
Tall Pines School
NT
3:14.55
Sebastian Hickmottt
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:15.43
Owen Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:16.71
Evan Warner
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:20.11
Ethan Lynn
Tall Pines School
NT
3:21.24
Lucas Livingston
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:22.08
Daid Stenn
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:25.01
Tyler Wong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:25.67
Liam Barker
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:26.14
Michael Francis
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:27.54
Avinazh Rodye
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:29.71
Aman Sheth
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:32.50
Alejandro Morchie
Hudson College
NT
3:33.12
Henry Wong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:37.08
Tom O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:37.26
Jonathan Nguyen
Hudson College
NT
3:39.54
Cole Burrows
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:40.29
Matthew Balter
The Rosedale Day School
NT
3:42.39
Samir Hossain
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:43.15
Ryan Tsang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:45.16
Julian Yam
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:48.01
Oscar Chow
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:50.08
Timothy Gerges
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:53.44
Nicholas Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori School
NT
3:55.47
Eric Ramkaran
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:58.19
Angus Lau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
3:59.09
Shaan Suthar
Unionville Montessori School
NT
00.44
Imran Sheikh
Unionville Montessori School
NT
4:05.52
Frank Teng
Unionville Montessori School
NT
4:18.01
Kyle Sava
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Justin Smith
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Jayden Chiu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Seth Mallawarachi
Hudson College
NT
DNS
George Savisky
Humberside Montessori School
NT
DNS
Julian Faust
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
Anderson Tai
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Rashad Rhemtulla
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Zeeyan Bourdeau
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Daniyaal Faroqui
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Shaun Sandhu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Alvin Chang
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Adrian Liu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Ethan Leung
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Eric Liu
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Derrick Cui
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
Owen Fong
Unionville Montessori School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 26 May 2014 8:55:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en