Meet Info
Durham Series #1
Apr 27, 2022 to Apr 28, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Records
Durham
52.79
Apr 20, 2017
Aidan VanBeek
TISS- Brockville
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tolu Adebajo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
56.12
10
56.1145(56.1145)
Aidan Small
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
57.17
8
57.1646(57.1646)
Hayden Doubleday
Brooklin High School
NT
57.66
6
57.6603(57.6603)
Nicholas Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
59.56
5
59.5547(59.5547)
Jay Turnquest
Trinity College - Port Hope
1:03.77
59.95
4
59.9482(59.9482)
Quentin Rose
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
60.10
3
1:00.0976(1:00.0976)
Alexandre Ringuette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
60.46
2
1:00.4599(1:00.4599)
Deon Hope
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
60.82
1
1:00.8178(1:00.8178)
Diego Celebre
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
60.84
1:00.8355(1:00.8355)
William Lewis
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
1:02.21
1:02.2051(1:02.2051)
Jalen Murray
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:02.38
1:02.3749(1:02.3749)
Kyle Boyd
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
1:02.44
1:02.4405(1:02.4405)
Julian Visconti
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
1:05.00
1:02.93
1:02.9236(1:02.9236)
Isaiah Starrmiller
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
1:02.95
1:02.9479(1:02.9479)
Arman Momeni
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
1:03.09
1:03.0904(1:03.0904)
Sayed S Hussainie
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
1:03.98
1:03.9781(1:03.9781)
Sachin Satha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
1:04.13
1:04.1250(1:04.1250)
Calvin Traczuk
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
1:05.37
1:05.3654(1:05.3654)
Samuel George
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
1:06.41
1:06.4019(1:06.4019)
Connor Del Hierro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:06.42
1:06.4199(1:06.4199)
Moiz M Abdul
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
1:07.12
1:07.1185(1:07.1185)
Noah Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:07.72
1:07.7160(1:07.7160)
Vince V Amado
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
1:07.98
1:07.9759(1:07.9759)
Alex O'Brien
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
1:08.08
1:08.0745(1:08.0745)
Yusuf Kalamadeen
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
1:08.26
1:08.2530(1:08.2530)
Matthew Fung
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
1:08.51
1:08.5088(1:08.5088)
Anan Adam
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:09.04
1:09.0392(1:09.0392)
Ryan Ngan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
1:09.98
1:09.9758(1:09.9758)
Ahmad Ziadeh
Courtice - Courtice
NT
1:10.40
1:10.3963(1:10.3963)
Zachary Javed
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
1:11.12
1:11.1209(1:11.1209)
Mohammed Sarfaraaz
O'Neill - Oshawa
NT
1:11.66
1:11.6547(1:11.6547)
Aswin Thivviyanathan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
1:12.79
1:12.7887(1:12.7887)
Jason Xie
Brooklin High School
NT
1:14.74
1:14.7313(1:14.7313)
Pranavan P Sathiyamether
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
1:36.10
1:36.9954(1:36.9954)
Chike Ndubuisi
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
Ayaan Chaudhary
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Aidan Wood
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Liam Venatius
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
Benjamin Kampu-Peters
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNS
David-James Desy
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Ethan Inglis
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Mikai Johnson
Ajax High School
NT
DNS
Ali Ahmadi
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2022 22:13:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en