Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
50.30
49.94
10
Kenya Small
Bramalea - Brampton
51.45
51.85
8
Alex Recinos
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
53.19
52.30
6
James Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
52.00
53.49
5
Bartosz Antczak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
52.50
53.89
4
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
55.93
54.66
3
Michael Grabowski
Notre Dame - Brampton
52.00
55.31
2
Kyle Martins
St. Augustine - Brampton
54.90
55.34
1
Jonathan Licari
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
56.00
55.44
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
59:00.00
56.57
Josh D'Lima
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
56.25
56.61
Andrew Lebre
St. Paul's - Mississauga
57.90
57.78
Arjun Raju
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.10
57.79
Kyle Karran
St. Edmund Campion
58.00
58.08
Owolabby Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
1:02.00
58.42
Darius Lee
Notre Dame - Brampton
60.00
58.43
Talha Mirza
Glenforest - Mississauga
58.00
58.53
Kyle D'Mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1:01.16
58.70
Gursher Dhillon
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
56.40
58.75
Juwon Obatolu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
58.72
58.76
Randal Rego
John Cabot - Mississauga
1:01.00
59.31
Ibrahim Alimoglu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1:02.00
59.58
Robbie Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1:02.00
59.73
Kevaughn Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
59.41
59.88
Michael Stolf
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
60.00
59.91
Michael Mohammed
St. Roch - Brampton
1:02.40
60.27
David Chishlom
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1:01.00
60.27
Noah Codrington
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
58.12
60.29
Alexander Ponce
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1:02.43
60.62
Shayne Boodhoo
Castlebrooke
60.83
60.79
Andrew Kodric
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
58.20
60.82
Ian Huang
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1:01.67
60.84
Jordan McFoy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
55.42
1:01.08
Sabri Haque
David Suzuki Secondary School
59.44
1:01.63
Andrew Vanderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
59.80
1:01.71
Jermain Frith
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
58.20
1:02.49
Kevin Straube
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1:04.00
1:02.96
Aaron Guthrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
58.00
1:04.31
Patrick Ramlochan
John Cabot - Mississauga
1:03.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en