Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
54.16
10
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
55.00
54.28
8
Alex Nelson
Markham - Markham
NT
54.58
6
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
54.66
5
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
55.14
4
Liam Deep
St. Brother Andre
NT
56.06
3
Kerone Johnson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
56.19
2
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
56.00
56.47
1
Quincy Chen-Purdessy
St. Brother Andre
NT
56.77
Danny Corona
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
56.00
56.90
Ben Rocheleau
Stouffville - Stouffville
60.00
57.37
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
57.39
Adrian Ali
St. Brother Andre
NT
57.42
Malik Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
58.07
Joshua Palleya
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
58.23
Khole Hibbert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
58.66
John Goudis
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
58.78
Jaden Lewin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
58.43
58.99
Travis Scott
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
54.00
59.00
Martin Harriott
St. Brother Andre
NT
59.28
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
57.00
59.77
Jonathan Ciufo
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
60.72
Jack Chazi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.17
Jack Snedden
Aurora High School
NT
1:01.54
Paul Cotturo
Aurora High School
NT
1:01.76
Stratos Siavelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.98
Dante Webbe
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
1:02.06
Jeffrey Ong
Aurora High School
NT
1:02.93
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:03.23
Lucas Colucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
1:03.70
Jamal Titus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
1:03.80
Anthony Siinardi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
1:04.41
Austin Antle
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
1:05.99
Kiaeem Gordon
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:10.00
1:06.74
Amogh Muddapati
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
1:10.70
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
1:15.98
Tyrell McLean
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
59.20
DNS
Nicholas Damiano
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Bradley Fraser
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
53.70
DNS
Kogul Prins
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Matteo Rogue
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
55.30
DNS
Rhys Kraft
Eastview - Barrie
54.00
DNS
Nathan Wilson
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Jamie Wood
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Vinayak Sud
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Michael Leung
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Malachi Alleyne-Smart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:03.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 20:02:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en