Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Heike Clarke
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
2:20.00
2:22.33
10
Jenna Higgs
Sinclair - Whitby
2:31.08
2:23.14
8
Jasmine Moore
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
2:44.00
2:39.41
6
Samata Chamarty
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
2:40.00
2:40.08
5
Matilda Macleod
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
2:41.05
4
Hannah McInnes
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
2:45.01
3
Rhaea Flint
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
2:45.94
2
Raquel Vergara
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:43.13
2:47.64
1
Jenna Martin
All Saints - Whitby
NT
2:49.58
Alexandrea Murdoch
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
2:54.06
Stella Pliska
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
2:54.52
Madeline Sainte Marie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
2:55.65
Sabina Parsons
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:45.00
2:55.92
Christina Briones-Chin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:59.41
Kelly Hof
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
3:02.70
Makayla Tucker
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
3:04.05
Melissa Theofliou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
3:07.48
Michelle Kajetowski
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:20.00
3:09.40
Camryn Warrington
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
3:09.57
Jacqueline Heeney
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
3:11.00
Jillian Kapteyn
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
3:12.83
Amy Conolly
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
3:13.61
Catharine Ji
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:36.00
3:24.67
Abizana Gnaneswaran
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
3:48.25
Ania Klimek
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
DNS
Hannah Anderson
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
DNS
Emma Tzortzis
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2:57.16
DNS
Dionee Nimaldev
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
DNS
Izzie Rome
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
DNS
Hannah Lowe
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en