Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Megan DiNatalie
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
2:26.97
10
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
2:30.16
8
Savana Harper
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
2:31.64
6
Sandra Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:44.97
5
Chloe Gao
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2:48.81
2:46.45
4
Liana Loughlin
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:50.63
3
Alexandra Dover
Aurora High School
NT
2:51.97
2
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:56.12
1
Grace Wong
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
2:57.30
Wendy Zhou
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
3:00.39
Arina Morozan
Aurora High School
2:59.52
3:00.73
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3:09.28
3:01.80
Elizabeth Ieraci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.65
3:01.82
Julia Cappelletti
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
3:03.19
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
3:04.55
Rachel Man
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
3:05.49
Samantha Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:08.84
Katelyn Tsang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:09.60
Katherine Lytle
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
3:13.28
Lauren Sciberras
Aurora High School
NT
3:15.63
Cindy Hong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:18.86
Jamie Mere
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
3:32.10
Julia Luo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:33.13
Faeren Gorman
Keswick - Keswick
NT
3:37.91
Trisha Kershaw
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:44.26
Alex Cadorin
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Danielle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Uyen Bui
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Rebecca Nguyen
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Haley Rogers
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.45
DNS
Zoryana Babiy
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ashley Simpson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Kelsey Bradley
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Sofie Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
Stella Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Nicole Marino
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Olivia Lui
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en