trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

Records
OFSAA1:58.95Jun 5, 2005Tyler PettesAurora HS-Au
Can Inter1:48.641992Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
OFSAA OLD1:50.352000Nathan Brannen - Preston HS
YRAA2:00.58May 19, 2005Tyler PettesAurora HS-Au
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Greg HitchonMarkham D H S2:00.002:00.7010
Daryl HoodMarkham D H S2:10.002:06.708
Chris BerginSacred Heart C H S2:10.772:09.106
Mike ShaskySacred Heart C H S2:12.762:11.505
James ElmhirstCardinal Carter S S2:13.182:11.804
Dylan MundySutton D H S1:58.002:12.003
Alex DenaultAurora H S2:15.002:12.902
Ben MurphyMarkham D H S2:14.002:13.101
Anthony BudhwaniSacred Heart C H SNT2:15.90
Robertson CarltonSt. Elizabeth C H SNT2:16.40
Marty PhillipsMarkham D H S2:10.002:18.50
Michael ThompsonSt Jean de BrebeufNT2:20.60
Greg MerittVaughan SSNT2:22.40
Dan GrigorinBayview S SNT2:23.50
Henry AjzenbergVaughan SSNT2:24.80
Travis KimSt. Robert's HNT2:25.40
Corey KirschbaumVaughan SSNT2:26.90
Ahmad NasserMarkham D H S2:16.002:27.00
Eddy LiuMilliken MillsNT2:27.20
Jordan WilliamsEmily Carr Secondary School2:32.752:27.70
Kyle CoelhoSt. Robert's HNT2:29.40
Max ZImmermanMaple H. S.2:28.362:31.50
Gareth HusseyKing City S SNT2:35.90
Mark SerazinKing City S SNT2:36.90
Justin LouieLangstaff S SNT2:38.20
Gil AstakhovWestmount C INT2:40.20
Brandon OrrLangstaff S SNT2:42.20
Victor RinaldiSt. Robert's HNT2:43.40
Ron NguyenMaple H. S.2:41.502:44.20
Felix ChanSt. Robert's HNT2:50.70
Alex SaulnierUnionville H SNTDNS
Rahim SanamiradLangstaff S S2:45.80DNS
Brendan McguckianLangstaff S S2:44.90DNS
Alex LevittVaughan SSNTDNS
Thomas GranellSt. Joan of Arc C H SNTDNS
Igor OpeshonskyWestmount C INTDNS
James MossStouffville D S SNTDNS
Peter KalpakisSir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
James BunkerSir. William Mulock SSNTDNS
Christian JugSt. Augustine CHSNTDNS
Mark MerocchiSt. Robert's HNTDNS
Alex MaryuenBrother Andre C H SNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.