trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Marquis Martinez Grand RiverNT25.00
Matthew Sherrer Elmira Dss-ENT25.20
Zohrain Ladha WaterlooNT25.40
Brian McDonald Galt Cvi-CamNT25.80
Chris Peemoeller Elmira Dss-ENT25.90
Thomas Krolak Grand RiverNT26.00
Nicholas King WaterlooNT26.20
Chris Statz Grand RiverNT26.80
Mark Dahmer Galt Cvi-CamNT26.90
Oukham Vilaysaeng Galt Cvi-CamNT27.10
Cheng-Yao Heng Cameron HeigNT27.10
Todd McEachern Southwood SSNT27.20
Devin Krall Cameron HeigNT27.40
Jeff Floto Elmira Dss-ENT27.50
Martin Edelson WaterlooNT27.50
Mike Thaler Cameron HeigNT27.80
Ken Tuin Preston Hs-CNT28.10
Jesse Macleod Cameron HeigNT28.30
Shawn Thomas Galt Cvi-CamNT28.50
Walter Kitzman Jacob HespleNT29.90
Tyler Midgley Preston Hs-CNT33.10
Ryan James WaterlooNT24.40
Bryan Giroux Elmira Dss-ENT24.70
Chris Doogan Bluevale Ci-NT24.90
Mike Dunnington Forest HeighNT25.00
Owen Wilfong Preston Hs-CNT25.80
Matt Gray Cameron HeigNT25.00
Dan Wicks Cameron HeigNT25.10
Kyle McNeil Preston Hs-CNT24.70
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Ryan James Waterloo24.4024.30
Bryan Giroux Elmira Dss-E24.7024.60
Chris Doogan Bluevale Ci-24.9024.80
Matt Gray Cameron Heig25.0024.90
Mike Dunnington Forest Heigh25.0025.00
Kyle McNeil Preston Hs-C24.7025.20
Dan Wicks Cameron Heig25.1025.30
Owen Wilfong Preston Hs-C25.8025.40
Zohrain Ladha Waterloo25.4025.40
Matthew Sherrer Elmira Dss-E25.2025.60
Thomas Krolak Grand River26.0026.20
Nicholas King Waterloo26.2026.40
Chris Peemoeller Elmira Dss-E25.9026.40
Brian McDonald Galt Cvi-Cam25.8026.50
Oukham Vilaysaeng Galt Cvi-Cam27.1027.10
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Ryan James Waterloo24.3023.90
Bryan Giroux Elmira Dss-E24.6024.30
Kyle McNeil Preston Hs-C25.2025.80
Chris Doogan Bluevale Ci-24.8024.60
Matt Gray Cameron Heig24.9025.00
Owen Wilfong Preston Hs-C25.4024.70
Mike Dunnington Forest Heigh25.0024.70
Dan Wicks Cameron Heig25.3025.70
Last updated Thu, 15 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.