trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Markham D H S

Total Time:1:38:03.41
Average:24:30.86

1-3-16-17-20-24-32
37
2Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:37:57.68
Average:24:29.42

2-11-12-15-18-23-34-35-39
40
3Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:38:58.06
Average:24:44.52

4-7-14-19-30-53
44
4Aurora H S

Total Time:1:42:57.44
Average:25:44.36

5-9-25-29
68
5Vaughan SS

Total Time:1:54:22.54
Average:28:35.64

13-31-51-52
147
6Thornhill S S

Total Time:1:55:58.02
Average:28:59.51

10-45-48-62-63
165
7Milliken Mills H S

Total Time:1:59:08.34
Average:29:47.09

33-38-40-83-90
194
8Maple H. S.

Total Time:2:01:30.13
Average:30:22.54

26-50-55-68
199
9Bayview S S

Total Time:2:06:34.81
Average:31:38.71

27-56-73-82-87-88-89-91-92-93
238
10Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:2:15:04.08
Average:33:46.02

67-77-81-86-95
311


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Greg HitchonMarkham D H S23:05.201
Chris BerginSacred Heart C H S23:08.932
Daryl HoodMarkham D H S23:37.883
Patrick JohnstonSir. William Mulock SS23:47.434
Alex DenaultAurora H S23:50.545
Dylan MundySutton D H S23:54.286
David LindsaySir. William Mulock SS24:07.057
James MossStouffville D H S24:22.198
Stuart LinleyAurora H S24:28.589
Harrison WyattThornhill S S24:34.2010
Kevin PurcellSacred Heart C H S24:37.6111
George LetterioSacred Heart C H S24:45.6312
Greg MerrittVaughan SS25:08.9013
Gabriel Luoma-ReddySir. William Mulock SS25:18.0214
Michael ShaskySacred Heart C H S25:25.5115
Ben MurphyMarkham D H S25:38.6716
Marty PhillipsMarkham D H S25:41.6617
Daniel TheofanidisSacred Heart C H S25:44.4518
Cameron RogersSir. William Mulock SS25:45.5619
Craig TroughtMarkham D H S26:06.4720
Ilya VostryakovAlexander MacKenzie H S26:23.9621
Alex MaryuenBrother Andre C H S26:25.1822
Sean HaffeySacred Heart C H S26:29.8523
Adam DarcheMarkham D H S26:32.8524
Jay FinchAurora H S27:06.1825
Anthony D'EliaMaple H. S.27:10.7826
Dan GrigorinBayview S S27:17.6627
Kyle O'BrienStouffville D H S27:22.6528
Matthew NicholasAurora H S27:32.1429
Brandon HindleSir. William Mulock SS27:37.0830
Gobi BrodieVaughan SS27:39.6031
Connor CampbellMarkham D H S27:42.7632
Anuj TaxaliMilliken Mills H S27:43.8133
Matt DragSacred Heart C H S27:48.6434
Aaron SpiersSacred Heart C H S28:13.0035
Derrick ChowBrother Andre C H S28:14.1036
Nima MostaghimiThornlea Secondary School28:21.1837
Canny WangMilliken Mills H S28:22.9138
Dominic BauerSacred Heart C H S28:28.0039
Eddy LiuMilliken Mills H S28:45.6740
Andrew RaisbeckDr. John Denison28:58.4341
Myles DoakNewmarket H S29:13.2742
David JenningsHuron Heights S S29:16.4643
Kevin WongThornlea Secondary School29:20.3144
Adam EdgerleyThornhill S S29:22.0945
Willy WongPierre E. Trudeau29:52.4046
Thomas GranellSt. Joan of Arc C H S30:11.1947
Chet ChhomThornhill S S30:23.2248
Marco GabrovecSt Jean de Brebeuf30:29.1549
Kevin NguyenMaple H. S.30:30.2650
Corey KirschbaumVaughan SS30:39.6651
Joseph MentlikVaughan SS30:54.3852
Stephen HawleySir. William Mulock SS30:55.2253
Brandon AitkenMarkville S S30:55.8354
Max ZimmermanMaple H. S.31:09.6155
Pavan SoniBayview S S31:20.5056
Frank HeMiddlefield C I31:27.5157
Mark MerocchiSt. Robert C H S31:29.9558
Matthew MallareRichmond Green Secondary Schoo31:34.4059
Tim BartowikNewmarket H S31:34.8560
Radu ZamosteanStephen Lewis SS31:37.4361
Michael GreenThornhill S S31:38.5162
Richard RobertsonThornhill S S31:45.5663
Nicholas WardSt. Robert C H S32:00.2364
Daxx WeedenKeswick H S32:00.6565
Dylan GodardKeswick H S32:11.7066
Adrian ClarkDr. G. W. Williams S S32:20.4567
Ron NguyenMaple H. S.32:39.4868
Calvert QuachPierre E. Trudeau32:44.7769
Milko StrbacStephen Lewis SS32:57.2070
Arnold HangThornlea Secondary School33:14.5871
Daniel KahnCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.33:39.3372
Anoosh Noorizadeh-KollouBayview S S33:40.7073
Noelan NewmanOur Lady of the Lake33:50.7374
Vernon SzetoPierre E. Trudeau33:54.6675
Thomas LoLangstaff S S34:10.6776
Robert RevingtonDr. G. W. Williams S S34:11.7377
Andrew GavalasFather Michael McGivney C34:14.1278
Ryan WongRichmond Green Secondary Schoo34:15.9579
Peter NguyenSt. Robert C H S34:15.9580
Brian FlynnDr. G. W. Williams S S34:15.9581
Timothy ChiuBayview S S34:15.9582
Justin PhuongMilliken Mills H S34:15.9583
Mackenzie TaylorFather Bressani C H S34:15.9584
Eric FluteDr. John Denison34:15.9585
Ronik MylodDr. G. W. Williams S S34:15.9586
Kevin LinBayview S S34:15.9587
Eddie LawBayview S S34:15.9588
Steve NedialkovBayview S S34:15.9589
Anthony SinghMilliken Mills H S34:15.9590
Hastin LamBayview S S34:15.9591
Michael BusseBayview S S34:15.9592
Christopher YanBayview S S34:15.9593
Vince DiBaccoFather Bressani C H S34:15.9594
Kyle FulmerDr. G. W. Williams S S34:15.9595
Michael TeitelbaumCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.34:15.9596
Daniel CarrKeswick H S34:15.9597
Edward ChhunBayview S S34:15.9598
Aaron ChanFather Michael McGivney C34:15.9599
Nicholas CareSt. Joan of Arc C H S34:15.95100
Luciano Di NicolaSt. Joan of Arc C H S34:15.95101
Aun HussainFather Michael McGivney C34:15.95102
Last updated Thu, 26 Oct 2006 14:17:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.