trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 5 Boys 1240 Metre CC Run

Records
4:48.00Sep 22, 2012
4:48.00Sep 20, 2018
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:20:37.24
Average:5:09.25

1-5-6-18-19-56-68-86-91-92
30
2Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:21:45.31
Average:5:26.25

2-15-23-26-27-32-37-38-52-78
66
3Timmins Centennial P.S.

Total Time:22:16.34
Average:5:34.34

10-16-24-31-51-55-59-61-63-64
81
4Anicet-Morin

Total Time:23:06.39
Average:5:46.05

7-9-29-65-84
110
5W. E. Miller

Total Time:23:33.42
Average:5:53.25

12-30-36-46-47-48-50-76-82-87
124
6Bertha Shaw School

Total Time:23:44.43
Average:5:56.56

3-4-43-79-88
129
7Ecole catholique St-Gerard

Total Time:24:04.45
Average:6:01.61

13-14-41-71
139
8Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:24:10.45
Average:6:02.05

11-39-40-53-57-62-66-74-85-89
143
9Don-Bosco

Total Time:24:15.46
Average:6:03.75

20-22-34-72-83-93-94-97
148
10Englehart Public School

Total Time:24:33.48
Average:6:08.25

21-35-49-54-67-95
159
11Etoile du Nord

Total Time:25:25.53
Average:6:21.25

25-28-42-81-101
176
12Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:25:47.55
Average:6:26.75

33-45-58-60-70-75-77-80
196


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Seth BoucherEcole catholique St-Jude4:52.001
Gavin BakerSacre-Coeur4:59.002
Mac PietilaBertha Shaw School4:59.003
Mason DicksBertha Shaw School5:00.004
Jeremy HullEcole catholique St-Jude5:08.005
Jean-Paul LariviereEcole catholique St-Jude5:09.006
Joshua VipondAnicet-Morin5:10.007
Dre WheeskGolden Avenue Public School5:14.008
Kane DionAnicet-Morin5:14.009
Kohen LeeTimmins Centennial P.S.5:15.0010
Jacob BeauchampPope Francis Elementary School5:15.0011
Brycen RoussyW. E. Miller5:18.0012
Vincent TurcotteEcole catholique St-Gerard5:19.0013
Tyson McGeeEcole catholique St-Gerard5:20.0014
Caelim BrazeauSacre-Coeur5:22.0015
Anderson ClarkTimmins Centennial P.S.5:25.0016
Bryan RheaultSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens5:28.0017
Chase LalondeEcole catholique St-Jude5:28.0018
Jean-Luc LariviereEcole catholique St-Jude5:29.0019
Eric FernandesDon-Bosco5:30.0020
Max BrownleeEnglehart Public School5:32.0021
Justin GuillemetteDon-Bosco5:35.0022
Philippe LafontaineSacre-Coeur5:38.0023
Aaron KleinhuisTimmins Centennial P.S.5:44.0024
Andrew BysterveldEtoile du Nord5:44.0025
Griffin BoucherSacre-Coeur5:46.0026
Kaelen SaudinoSacre-Coeur5:46.0027
Owen LamotheEtoile du Nord5:48.0028
Liam PelchatAnicet-Morin5:50.0029
Kadyn WoodwardW. E. Miller5:51.0030
Kalen BoilyTimmins Centennial P.S.5:52.0031
Alexandre BertrandSacre-Coeur5:53.0032
Joseph DuquetteLionel Gauthier5:53.0033
Isak McNicolDon-Bosco5:53.0034
Connor CoutureEnglehart Public School5:54.0035
Keith WhalenW. E. Miller5:55.0036
Nicholas AudetSacre-Coeur5:55.0037
Tristan GenereuxSacre-Coeur6:03.0038
Samuel ThistlePope Francis Elementary School6:09.0039
Kellan Taillefer-MalettePope Francis Elementary School6:11.0040
Samuel DinelleEcole catholique St-Gerard6:11.0041
Colby OuelletEtoile du Nord6:13.0042
Braxton BoulardBertha Shaw School6:16.0043
Conrad LefebvreSt.Joseph School6:22.0044
Leelan St-DenisLionel Gauthier6:28.0045
Eli de BloisW. E. Miller6:29.0046
Scott JohnstonW. E. Miller6:30.0047
Carson HayterW. E. Miller6:32.0048
Hudson GoreckiEnglehart Public School6:32.0049
Jayden ChampagneW. E. Miller6:33.0050
Gabriel LionelloTimmins Centennial P.S.6:33.0051
Danny GermainSacre-Coeur6:34.0052
Paxton RothelPope Francis Elementary School6:35.0053
Lincoln BoulianneEnglehart Public School6:35.0054
Milo KellyTimmins Centennial P.S.6:36.0055
Landen BaptisteEcole catholique St-Jude6:36.0056
Trenton Morin-LabbePope Francis Elementary School6:37.0057
Brady ChabanLionel Gauthier6:41.0058
Owen MooreTimmins Centennial P.S.6:42.0059
Dominik DesrochesLionel Gauthier6:45.0060
Malik FaucherTimmins Centennial P.S.6:46.0061
Parker PilonPope Francis Elementary School6:46.0062
Calvin DaoustTimmins Centennial P.S.6:47.0063
Brahmi Bergeron BolgerTimmins Centennial P.S.6:50.0064
Alex AyotteAnicet-Morin6:52.0065
Dustin JohnsPope Francis Elementary School6:57.0066
Grayson LaurilaEnglehart Public School6:57.0067
Alex LamotheEcole catholique St-Jude6:58.0068
Leonard HillSt.Joseph School7:01.0069
Dakota PilonLionel Gauthier7:12.0070
Noah CroussetteEcole catholique St-Gerard7:14.0071
Maxime DupuisDon-Bosco7:17.0072
Stephen MacCallumTimmins Centennial P.S.7:18.0073
Carson StackPope Francis Elementary School7:18.0074
Jaxon RacicotLionel Gauthier7:20.0075
Noal AubeW. E. Miller7:21.0076
Ethan McLeanLionel Gauthier7:24.0077
Cooper PeeverSacre-Coeur7:27.0078
Benjamin BrooksBertha Shaw School7:29.0079
Emerson GadouryLionel Gauthier7:29.0080
Jaimy OuelletEtoile du Nord7:40.0081
Chauncey SpenceW. E. Miller7:41.0082
Warren DolbecDon-Bosco7:47.0083
Noah MaltaisAnicet-Morin7:49.0084
Gabriel CarrierePope Francis Elementary School7:56.0085
Austin AudetteEcole catholique St-Jude8:11.0086
Saif ShaikhW. E. Miller8:14.0087
Trenton CurtisBertha Shaw School8:24.0088
Cameron NoblePope Francis Elementary School8:26.0089
Vansen VrolykPope Francis Elementary School8:28.0090
Aidan DesjardinsEcole catholique St-Jude8:32.0091
Alex KaijaEcole catholique St-Jude8:34.0092
Draven RomanowskiDon-Bosco8:38.0093
Pascal HuntDon-Bosco8:43.0094
Grayson Bond-SelmanEnglehart Public School8:47.0095
Noah DuhnPinecrest Public School8:47.0096
Nicholas BouchardDon-Bosco8:48.0097
Nolan TeesTimmins Centennial P.S.9:00.0098
Jacob DunkleyPope Francis Elementary School9:22.0099
Jacob BirdPope Francis Elementary School11:23.00100
Shayden BourgoinEtoile du Nord18:59.10101
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.