trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Records
ROPSSAA22.901994Mark WalcottCLK
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Nick ChiarotNotre Dame H S23.4023.94-0.0
Jamille EdwardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga25.0025.40-0.0
Dayo OmiyaleNotre Dame H S25.4025.56-0.0
Okeen McintoshSt. Augustine S S24.9025.62-0.0
Horatio FinnikinSt. Marguerite d'Youville26:20.0025.72-0.0
La Sean EbanksHeart Lake S S25.9026.19-0.0
Raymond FernandesSt. Francis Xavier S SNT26.29-0.0
Horace FinnikinSt. Marguerite d'Youville25:30.0025.31-0.0
Max ThompsonPhilip Pocock S SNT25.45-0.0
Barnaby TamolokeCardinal Leger S S26.0025.89-0.0
Tyree DillonSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo23.2026.23-0.0
Ryan MartinSt Edmund Campion Secondary S28.0026.36-0.0
Justin KiplingPort Credit S S27.0026.37-0.0
Geoffrey CoombsPort Credit S S25.2026.45-0.0
Kwaku OkyereSt. Thomas AquinasNT25.65-0.0
Christian McIntyreSt. Marguerite d'YouvilleNT26.05-0.0
Andre PollardCentral Peel S S25.5026.35-0.0
Robert SpinaSt. Joseph S SNT26.35-0.0
James WoodsAscension of Our Lord S SNT26.47-0.0
Jake DysselhofMeadowvale S S26.8026.57-0.0
Nicholas ScamurraLoyola C S S25.0026.62-0.0
Brent SaundersOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT26.69-0.0
Andrew YuenLoyola C S SNT26.70-0.0
Steven ThomasSt. Joseph S SNT26.91-0.0
Stephane MukendiTurner-Fenton S SNT27.15-0.0
Andrew CirilloSt. Augustine S S27.4027.22-0.0
Saad JalalTurner-Fenton S SNT27.27-0.0
Jesse CunhaSt. Martin H S27.0027.32-0.0
Michael AlconOur Lady of Mount Carmel26.5027.43-0.0
Jace McGrathAscension of Our Lord S SNT27.45-0.0
Dario KingIona C S S26.8027.64-0.0
Thomas VarugheseNotre Dame H S27.2027.72-0.0
Chris LapinskiSt. Francis Xavier S SNT28.13-0.0
Allen TedjoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga27.0028.56-0.0
Kevin WilliamsAscension of Our Lord S SNT29.07-0.0
James LawsonSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNT29.15-0.0
Andrew JangTurner-Fenton S SNT29.26-0.0
Stefano DamassiaSt. Martin H S30.0029.53-0.0
Justin ChuLoyola C S SNT30.02-0.0
Joshua ClarkeFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.0030.10-0.0
Giancarlo MellaceRobert F. Hall C S SNT30.19-0.0
Justin SkofLoyola C S SNT31.88-0.0
Maurice Abu-SafatGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT32.45-0.0
Alex KosarewBrampton Christian28.00DNS-0.0
Adrian GoodingTurner-Fenton S SNTDNS-0.0
Max SeunikGordon Graydon Mem. S S24.80DNS-0.0
Brian UzeborCardinal Leger S S27.00DNS-0.0
Nathan AllenFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc27.30DNS-0.0
Ji Sang HwangThe Woodlands S S27.20DNS-0.0
Taylor JacksonOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTDNS-0.0
Saurabh BhallaRick Hansen S SNTDNS-0.0
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Nick ChiarotNotre Dame H S23.9424.11-0.0
Jamille EdwardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga25.4025.50-0.0
Max ThompsonPhilip Pocock S S25.4525.37-0.0
Horace FinnikinSt. Marguerite d'Youville25.3125.53-0.0
Okeen McintoshSt. Augustine S S25.6225.56-0.0
Horatio FinnikinSt. Marguerite d'Youville25.7225.73-0.0
Kwaku OkyereSt. Thomas Aquinas25.6525.66-0.0
Ryan MartinSt Edmund Campion Secondary S26.3625.82-0.0
Dayo OmiyaleNotre Dame H S25.5625.90-0.0
Christian McIntyreSt. Marguerite d'Youville26.0526.17-0.0
Raymond FernandesSt. Francis Xavier S S26.2926.19-0.0
Tyree DillonSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo26.2326.26-0.0
Justin KiplingPort Credit S S26.3726.40-0.0
Barnaby TamolokeCardinal Leger S S25.8926.54-0.0
La Sean EbanksHeart Lake S S26.1926.58-0.0
Geoffrey CoombsPort Credit S S26.4526.82-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Nick ChiarotNotre Dame H S24.1123.71-0.010
Max ThompsonPhilip Pocock S S25.3724.95-0.08
Horace FinnikinSt. Marguerite d'Youville25.5325.11-0.06
Okeen McintoshSt. Augustine S S25.5625.28-0.05
Kwaku OkyereSt. Thomas Aquinas25.6625.36-0.04
Jamille EdwardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga25.5025.59-0.03
Ryan MartinSt Edmund Campion Secondary S25.8226.34-0.02
Horatio FinnikinSt. Marguerite d'Youville25.73DNS-0.0
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.