trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1North Toronto Collegiate Insti

Total Time:1:15:19.91
Average:18:49.98

3-20-30-31-44-75-76-79-84-89
84
2Humberside Collegiate Institut

Total Time:1:17:49.93
Average:19:27.49

19-24-26-28-29-46-62-64-67
97
3Earl Haig Secondary School

Total Time:1:17:29.28
Average:19:22.32

10-17-34-41-43-54-61-69-77
102
4Sir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate

Total Time:1:15:40.04
Average:18:55.01

1-11-33-58
103
5Ursula Franklin Academy

Total Time:1:18:27.27
Average:19:36.82

8-37-38-45-70-86-91-97
128
6Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:18:50.06
Average:19:42.65

2-39-47-53-73-88-106-110
141
7Northern Secondary School

Total Time:1:22:52.55
Average:20:43.14

4-15-78-95-103
192
8York Mills Collegiate Institut

Total Time:1:22:03.09
Average:20:30.78

5-56-68-72
201
9Woburn CI

Total Time:1:35:02.62
Average:23:45.66

59-81-99-100-101-113-114
339
10Central Toronto Academy

Total Time:1:39:58.74
Average:24:59.69

48-80-104-115
347
11Sir John A Macdonald Collegiat

Total Time:1:34:49.61
Average:23:42.41

74-87-92-96
349
12Dr Norman Bethune Collegiate I

Total Time:1:41:10.09
Average:25:17.73

35-98-102-116
351
13Albert Campbell Collegiate Ins

Total Time:1:39:48.71
Average:24:57.18

82-94-107-108-112
391


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Gaetano PocchiSir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate16:27.621
Mark BaumgartRichview Collegiate Institute16:42.612
Adam PralatNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti16:47.413
Voykin EliNorthern Secondary School16:47.684
Alexander MarinkovichYork Mills Collegiate Institut16:48.295
Badhasa AbbasJarvis16:53.646
Micaiah EllisSir Oliver Mowat Collegiate In17:12.657
Ben Keary-MatznerUrsula Franklin Academy17:27.398
Jack O'ConnellEtobicoke Collegiate Institute17:46.389
Christian BaridaEarl Haig Secondary School18:02.4410
Nathaniel Merce CourtSir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate18:05.0511
Finn CreegganParkdale Collegiate Institute18:22.9412
Callum GawRiverdale Collegiate Institute18:35.9313
Cal SpellmanRiverdale Collegiate Institute18:41.6314
Gavin BurnNorthern Secondary School18:49.5315
Jackson McQuadeMalvern Collegiate Institute18:57.0016
Fukutomi SoshiroEarl Haig Secondary School19:02.4017
Uthman FakihRunnymede Collegiate Institute19:04.3218
Owen MansonHumberside Collegiate Institut19:05.8819
Matty GrahamNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti19:06.2920
Connor JewellBirchmount Park Collegiate Ins19:06.7821
Ronan MitchellEtobicoke School of the Arts19:08.1122
Leo LafondAgincourt Collegiate Institute19:27.0223
Willem DuffHumberside Collegiate Institut19:28.0724
Gabriel GrennanMalvern Collegiate Institute19:33.1025
Will GoodridgeHumberside Collegiate Institut19:35.8926
Aiden WrenLawrence Park Collegiate Insti19:37.9027
Cavan KilkennyHumberside Collegiate Institut19:40.0928
Christian StefaniwHumberside Collegiate Institut19:41.5829
Logan McCullochNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti19:42.4530
Eric SwistunNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti19:43.7631
Erik GuerraBirchmount Park Collegiate Ins19:45.1632
Nain AbdiSir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate19:49.2333
Nie BinderEarl Haig Secondary School19:53.0334
Daniel SunDr Norman Bethune Collegiate I19:54.1535
Marvin SamaruWest Hill Collegiate Institute20:00.2236
Marek Jones- JanackUrsula Franklin Academy20:07.3037
Eli KohnUrsula Franklin Academy20:10.3338
Nathan PastezeurRichview Collegiate Institute20:19.3039
Aryamik KapoorMartingrove CI20:29.9340
Norenius NiklasEarl Haig Secondary School20:31.4141
Ben SandovalNorthview Heights Secondary Sc20:32.9942
Matthew SetoEarl Haig Secondary School20:37.3443
Noah BlackNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti20:39.0244
Matthew BurbidgeUrsula Franklin Academy20:42.2545
Marshall DeschampsHumberside Collegiate Institut20:42.3646
Kyle SungRichview Collegiate Institute20:46.4747
Oliver FoxCentral Toronto Academy20:48.3948
Keegan DriscollEast York Collegiate Institute20:52.4749
Mario BidollariEast York Collegiate Institute20:55.4650
Fayzulloh ErgashevParkdale Collegiate Institute20:56.1851
Calvin BirchLeaside High School20:57.8252
Hayden JenkinsRichview Collegiate Institute21:02.2253
Ray XuEarl Haig Secondary School21:03.7054
Bavison SritharanDavid and Mary Thomson C.I.21:12.9655
Chris JiaoYork Mills Collegiate Institut21:13.8456
Justin CondeWinston Churchill Collegiate I21:17.0857
Apurva AgarwalSir Wilfrid Laurier Collegiate21:18.1458
Ralph GranadaWoburn CI21:19.2759
Robert DrynanMonarch Park Collegiate Instit21:19.9360
Adrian HumEarl Haig Secondary School21:20.2061
Gavin BhattacharyaHumberside Collegiate Institut21:23.9862
Rhylaus UyNorthview Heights Secondary Sc21:24.6563
Josef SchererHumberside Collegiate Institut21:28.0464
Shaheed HeadleySATEC @ W A Porter Collegiate21:28.6765
Shawn ThompsonDavid and Mary Thomson C.I.21:30.9466
Nathan PriceHumberside Collegiate Institut21:44.0267
Kevin WangYork Mills Collegiate Institut21:45.3168
Hum CurtisEarl Haig Secondary School21:53.8569
Matas MinkstimasUrsula Franklin Academy22:06.6370
Anders Moffat-JohanssonWestern Technical-Commercial S22:08.2771
Julian Kim-BangYork Mills Collegiate Institut22:15.6572
Ben KingRichview Collegiate Institute22:18.1073
Shivum RampersadSir John A Macdonald Collegiat22:19.6174
Andrew HanNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti22:20.0275
Saul WolkoveNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti22:24.7176
Takakura YutakaEarl Haig Secondary School22:34.0177
William DoNorthern Secondary School22:36.2078
Will BurchellNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti22:43.5679
Mccallum CameronCentral Toronto Academy22:57.6780
Rohil GuguntaWoburn CI23:03.3181
Kevin ChenAlbert Campbell Collegiate Ins23:09.9982
Avilash SivapalanR H King Academy23:10.7383
Ben LandryNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti23:11.9684
Tomoyuki MatsuzakiR H King Academy23:14.5385
Simon OmerodUrsula Franklin Academy23:18.6886
Kian McAuliffeSir John A Macdonald Collegiat23:34.2987
Marcus TungRichview Collegiate Institute23:46.8188
Cole PlumptonNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti23:53.3489
Mahen SivaramalingamWinston Churchill Collegiate I23:58.1190
Emerson ManningUrsula Franklin Academy23:59.2891
Julian MonzerSir John A Macdonald Collegiat24:01.1092
Charles DebaneParkdale Collegiate Institute24:24.0393
Justin CampsAlbert Campbell Collegiate Ins24:34.7994
Declan InglisNorthern Secondary School24:39.1495
David AriyoSir John A Macdonald Collegiat24:54.6196
Kai RonceriaUrsula Franklin Academy25:04.4897
Kevin LinDr Norman Bethune Collegiate I25:06.2098
Ali ShahWoburn CI25:15.0699
Sujal PatelWoburn CI25:24.98100
Aldo HernandezWoburn CI25:35.69101
Simon YangDr Norman Bethune Collegiate I25:43.20102
Hasan AmmarNorthern Secondary School25:48.33103
Farvolden ColemanCentral Toronto Academy25:51.54104
David Heidari-NaghashNorth Toronto Collegiate Insti25:54.70105
Sullivan PearsonRichview Collegiate Institute25:59.70106
Hao XieAlbert Campbell Collegiate Ins26:01.53107
Frankie SuAlbert Campbell Collegiate Ins26:02.40108
Will CeballosRiverdale Collegiate Institute26:20.59109
Bright QiuRichview Collegiate Institute27:14.39110
Emanuel BegaLawrence Park Collegiate Insti27:57.69111
Jason PanAlbert Campbell Collegiate Ins28:12.12112
Muhesh RagupathyWoburn CI28:22.93113
Alim MohammadWoburn CI29:37.86114
Arnone NicholosCentral Toronto Academy30:21.14115
Ralph YapDr Norman Bethune Collegiate I30:27.35116
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:05:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.