Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 12, 2022 to May 13, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
Records
North East
23.28
May 18, 2018
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academ
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jahnie Leslie
TN - Northview Heights
24.70
24.81
10
Kahni Thakur
TN - Don Mills
23.50
25.69
8
Roland Cruz
TN - Newtonbrook
27.00
25.88
6
Emerson Pugh
TN - York Mills
NT
26.22
5
Shehran Parvez
TN - Victoria Park CI
NT
26.23
4
Rennosuke Fukutomi
TN - Earl Haig
24.94
26.25
3
Christian Dippoosingh
TE - Birchmount Park
26.00
26.51
2
Cordae Ishmael-Parker
TE - West Hill CI
NT
26.65
1
Adam El-Hamawi
TN - York Mills
NT
26.77
Andrew Lewis-Garraway
TN - Newtonbrook
NT
26.80
Chivuike Kpeagbara
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
26.17
26.89
Matei Barbu
TN - York Mills
NT
27.06
Nathan Love
TE - Birchmount Park
27.00
27.06
Aldaine Wade
TE - Lester B. Pearson
NT
27.08
Caden Dacon
TE - Wilfrid Laurier
NT
27.25
David Tyufekchiev
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
26.31
27.38
Massatomo Lee
TN - Northview Heights
26.50
27.58
Zach Needham
TN - Sir John MacDonald
27.00
27.63
Ali Malekzadeh
TN - York Mills
NT
27.68
Jahzion Griffith
TN - York Mills
NT
27.73
Ahmed Alhuttum
TE - Lester B. Pearson
NT
27.74
Luxshwinth Sivanaathan
TE - Lester B. Pearson
NT
27.84
Sandro Shtikov
TN - Northview Heights
26.90
27.92
Omar Gokool-Hassan
TN - Don Mills
26.00
27.93
Mickey Melaku
TE - Agincourt
25.01
27.97
Christian Isaakidis
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
28.00
27.99
Theodore Hernandez
TN - A. Y. Jackson
31.26
28.07
James Guse
TE - R.H. King Academy
NT
28.08
Sachiel Andre
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
27.00
28.12
Wiliam Dai
TE - R.H. King Academy
NT
28.15
Joshua Torgbor
TE - Woburn
26.00
28.20
Jayden Lennon
TE - Agincourt
27.33
28.31
Ethan Shing
TN - A. Y. Jackson
26.32
28.39
Malinga Nembhard
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
28.44
Aryan Barmak
TE - Wilfrid Laurier
NT
28.72
Steven Zhang
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
29.00
Rovaughn Watson
TN - Don Mills
26.00
29.00
Jason Yan
TE - Dr .Norman Bethune
NT
29.14
Eason Sun
TN - A. Y. Jackson
27.19
29.16
Jonas Jones
TN - John Polanyi CI
NT
29.29
Jaden Mitchell
TE - Birchmount Park
NT
29.32
Mohez Mohammad
TN - Northview Heights
NT
29.56
Max Chen
TN - A. Y. Jackson
32.65
29.67
Joshua Ruddock
TE - West Hill CI
NT
29.71
Jared Fong
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
29.96
Gregory Christakos
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
33.00
30.09
Julian Brandon
TE - West Hill CI
NT
30.16
Wisler Aquino
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
32.00
30.21
Michael Yang
TN - Don Mills
27.00
30.21
Eric Li
TE - Albert Campbell -
00.28
30.27
Tharshan Thayaparan
TN - C. W. Jefferys
NT
30.31
Emmanuel SSebunya
TE - Woburn
NT
30.80
Tyler Dee
TN - W.L. MacKenzie
NT
30.82
Ezekiel Rodriquez
TN - Newtonbrook
26.00
DNS
Jahmone Skene
TN - Westview Centennial
NT
DNS
Kaylon Coy
TE - Wexford C.S.A.
27.00
DNS
Nicholas Traille
TN - C. W. Jefferys
NT
DNS
Feranmi Ayorinde
TN - Sir John MacDonald
27.00
DNS
Kayden Bruce
TE - West Hill CI
NT
DNS
Bilali Alate
TN - C. W. Jefferys
NT
DNS
Ahsan Shuvro
TE - R.H. King Academy
NT
DNS
Zayaan Bhanwadia
TN - Victoria Park CI
NT
DNS
Rayhan Mather
TE - Wilfrid Laurier
NT
DNS
Deepesh Singh
TE - Lester B. Pearson
NT
DNS
Bowen Peng
TE - Agincourt
29.53
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:40:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en