trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jordan FrancisRick Hansen Secondary SchoolNT11.54
Jerome BynoeSt.AugustineNT12.96
Bruno Silva-SalumboGordon GraydonNT14.35
Ramon NizamuddinGordon GraydonNT14.39
Claudio PerroneAscensionNT14.40
Horace MartinWest Credit PanthersNT14.42
Michail NahhasWest Credit PanthersNT14.45
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc CSS21.7014.53
Danny WainesWest Credit PanthersNT14.60
Devin GravelleSt.AugustineNT14.61
Todd CourrierApplewood AcresNT14.66
Jacob LeMayWest Credit PanthersNT14.70
Michael EusebioSt.AugustineNT14.78
Dennis GaulGordon GraydonNT14.84
Jacob TriantafilouWest Credit PanthersNT14.89
Elvin LaiWest Credit PanthersNT14.97
Jeffrey LeparskisWest Credit PanthersNT15.00
Rudy VrbaSt. MarcellinusNT15.02
Gerwin SiocoGordon GraydonNT15.02
Tuan NguyenFather Goetz GatorsNT15.06
Zen AliWest Credit PanthersNT15.12
Robert WollzieferSt. MarcellinusNT15.22
Nicholas IriotakisWest Credit PanthersNT15.22
Michael FantinGordon GraydonNT15.53
Alex ReidWest Credit PanthersNT15.72
Akeem GordonMeadowvale Secondary SchoolNT15.97
Denis MalcolmGordon GraydonNT16.10
Matthias LaczkoSt. MartinsNT16.41
Andrew GnanasabesanNorth Park SSNT16.42
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc CSS20.1016.46
Daniel PrzerackiNotre Dame KnightsNT16.48
James Al-HajNotre Dame KnightsNT16.50
Robert TippellMayfieldNT16.56
Peter IscandarWest Credit PanthersNT16.61
Michael KavanaghParkholme SchoolNT16.75
Eddie MunozFather Goetz GatorsNT16.82
Ricky SmithMeadowvale Secondary SchoolNT16.87
Affan SheikhWest Credit PanthersNT16.93
Nosley BurtonParkholme SchoolNT17.02
Alex KozlowskiSt. MarcellinusNT17.06
Maajd IshaqParkholme SchoolNT17.14
Philmon MichaelsParkholme SchoolNT17.15
Stephen SmithParkholme SchoolNT17.35
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale Secondary SchoolNT17.50
BJ RickettsApplewood AcresNT17.56
Ali SiddiqueParkholme SchoolNT17.81
Mike BotelhoApplewood AcresNT17.90
Denis GauthierNotre Dame KnightsNT18.00
Andrew QuachSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT18.06
Michael ArrudaSt. JosephNT18.07
Kevin NguyenSt. MarcellinusNT18.08
Michael DuongGordon GraydonNT18.10
Josh MillerGordon GraydonNT18.32
Selek AlmeidaSt. JosephNT18.34
Brandon JailalPort Credit SatelliteNT18.40
Ravi MahilParkholme SchoolNT18.44
Miguel SandovalSt. MarcellinusNT18.59
Bradley Mobarack-AliNorth Peel Secondary SchoolNT18.59
Dennis OztekWest Credit PanthersNT18.69
Kwaku FrimpongNorth Peel Secondary SchoolNT18.83
Sukhtej DanewaliaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT18.85
William HoangRick Hansen Secondary SchoolNT19.16
Anthony BrackenAscensionNT19.16
Daniel ShepardParkholme SchoolNT19.19
Nigel MenezesSt. MarcellinusNT19.34
Nathan D'CostaSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT19.41
Gurtej DhillonParkholme SchoolNT19.41
Massimo QuattociocchiSt.AugustineNT19.56
Sanjeevan NimalendraParkholme SchoolNT19.73
Robbie GossmannGordon GraydonNT19.84
Affan UsmaniWest Credit PanthersNT19.88
Evan ChanGordon GraydonNT20.00
Troy ClarkeLincoln Alexander S.S.NT20.17
JayCee JulianoSt.AugustineNT20.45
Dylan ThoroskiAscensionNT20.51
Lance TimmNorth Peel Secondary SchoolNT20.69
Adam SroczynskiSt. JosephNT20.94
Scott MerrickClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodNT21.03
Alec MontgomerySt.AugustineNT21.18
Nofil ArshadJohn Fraser SatelliteNT21.22
Shawn ClendenningGordon GraydonNT21.25
Nicholas ParibelloNorth Peel Secondary SchoolNT21.63
Khalid EsauMayfieldNT21.70
Tahir ChaudhryJohn Fraser SatelliteNT22.01
Rochard BaboolalParkholme SchoolNT22.23
T.J. TannahillMayfieldNT22.58
Navjeet SinghParkholme SchoolNT23.09
Ryan BoothClarkson Satellite- ApplewoodNT23.44
Nafiz HossainParkholme SchoolNT25.06
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc CSSNT25.56
Bhupinderpal MultaniParkholme SchoolNT26.00
Paramjit BittuMayfieldNT27.00
Timothy LealParkholme SchoolNT27.74
Carl ForondaJohn Cabot ColtsNT27.75
Allan ArmstrongParkholme SchoolNT27.80
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolNT28.28
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolNT28.57
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme SchoolNT28.57
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolNT29.25
Steven DroverParkholme SchoolNT30.91
Jayden KelemenMayfieldNT33.07
Jan BustosSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NT33.22
Daniel CaterParkholme SchoolNT34.37
Matthew TeatroApplewood AcresNT35.09
Mitchell GandhiParkholme SchoolNT35.51
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolNT39.22
Brent SideriusParkholme SchoolNT39.25
Nasir QureshiJohn Fraser SatelliteNT41.09
Brad LeeParkholme SchoolNT49.97
Adrian WilsonParkholme SchoolNT54.67
Jason SethiParkholme SchoolNT1:08.78
Yonathan AsefawGordon GraydonNTNT
Conner Butler-McDonnellGordon GraydonNTNT
Justin KeyesGordon GraydonNTNT
Shannon NguyenGordon GraydonNTNT
A.J. CorreiaSt.AugustineNTNT
Sheldon RoseGordon GraydonNTNT
Michael NdububaSt.AugustineNTNT
Stanley XavierSt.AugustineNTNT
Ron GriffithsWest Credit PanthersNTNT
Evan GrayApplewood HeightsNTNT
Zaid Abdul GhaniApplewood HeightsNTNT
Ahmad AlmasriApplewood HeightsNTNT
Jeremiah MurrayWest Credit PanthersNTNT
David WhittmoreWest Credit PanthersNTNT
Alex MunenePocock PiratesNTNT
Santosh RammohanApplewood AcresNTNT
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial SecondaryNTNT
Stephen AndersonNorth Park SSNTNT
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'Youville S.S.NTNT
Hamza AslamApplewood AcresNTNT
Francis TheoHeart Lake HurricanesNTNT
Jordon LoboSt. Edmund CampionNTNT
Nathaniel AkotoyeParkholme SchoolNTNT
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolNTNT
Tschoy GOSt. Joan of Arc CSS26.30NT
Aaron MacPhersonParkholme SchoolNTNT
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolNTNT
Shiva DebysinghParkholme SchoolNTNT
Nikhil IyerParkholme SchoolNTNT
Stephen TormaParkholme SchoolNTNT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc CSS14.5313.2210
Jordan FrancisRick Hansen Secondary School11.5413.278
Jerome BynoeSt.Augustine12.9613.286
Bruno Silva-SalumboGordon Graydon14.3513.615
Ramon NizamuddinGordon Graydon14.3913.664
Claudio PerroneAscension14.4013.993
Horace MartinWest Credit Panthers14.4214.352
Michail NahhasWest Credit Panthers14.4514.371
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 17:53:26
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.