Meet Info
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Hudson Main
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.15
Jo Kotze
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.20
Sebastian Adamo
The Rosedale Day School
NT
15.78
Luke London
Junior Academy
NT
16.20
Adriano Petrocco
Humberside Montessori School
NT
16.42
Lucas Martin
Howlett Academy
NT
16.77
Brandon Kirk
CGMA Private School
NT
17.16
Tristan Harrop
Humberside Montessori School
NT
17.18
Graydon Taylor
The Rosedale Day School
NT
17.67
Matthew Hakala
Voice Integrative School
NT
17.94
Nicholas Giatas
CGMA Private School
NT
18.27
Henry Barrett
Humberside Montessori School
NT
18.35
Nathan Lin
CGMA Private School
NT
18.61
James Cross
CGMA Private School
NT
18.62
River Tsilker
Humberside Montessori School
NT
19.43
Tom Georgopoulos
Voice Integrative School
NT
19.45
Zachery Lim
The Rosedale Day School
NT
19.86
Xavier Tellis
Voice Integrative School
NT
19.87
Lucas Wang
CGMA Private School
NT
20.00
Ozzy Cian
CGMA Private School
NT
20.21
Silas Goldberger
CGMA Private School
NT
20.32
Austin Joly
Junior Academy
NT
22.00
Jacob Dhanusshan
Junior Academy
NT
22.36
Adrian Razian
Junior Academy
NT
23.50
Zameer Rizvi
Junior Academy
NT
24.00
Wesley Taylor
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DQ
Elijah Silverstein
CGMA Private School
NT
DQ
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Hudson Main
The Rosedale Day School
15.15
15.05
Jo Kotze
The Rosedale Day School
15.20
15.35
Sebastian Adamo
The Rosedale Day School
15.78
15.49
Adriano Petrocco
Humberside Montessori School
16.42
16.07
Luke London
Junior Academy
16.20
16.20
Tristan Harrop
Humberside Montessori School
17.18
17.07
Lucas Martin
Howlett Academy
16.77
17.39
Brandon Kirk
CGMA Private School
17.16
17.54
c
Last updated Thu, 01 Jun 2023 8:53:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en