Meet Info
2008 ROPSSAA Special Needs
May 14, 2008 to May 15, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
1B Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Jerome Bynoe
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
00.15
12.90
10
Dillon Haimerl
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
16.00
13.74
8
Danny Waines
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
14.00
14.09
6
Dennis Gaul
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
14.69
5
Donny Landry
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
16.23
14.86
4
Kadeem Cowan
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
NT
15.00
3
Claudio Perrone
Ascension of Our Lord S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
15.01
2
Elvin Lai
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
18.00
15.14
1
Andrew Kinamore
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
15.16
Richard Cocomelo
St. Joan of Arc (
MISSISSAUGA
)
NT
15.17
Denis Malcolm
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
15.31
Michail Nahhas
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
19.00
15.34
Alex Reid
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
16.00
15.39
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc (
MISSISSAUGA
)
NT
15.41
Robert Wollziefer
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
16.35
15.47
Zen Ali
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
17.00
15.54
Alex Kozlowski
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
16.49
15.69
Andre Palmer
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
20.00
15.81
Malcolm Rainford
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
NT
15.89
Sheldon Rose
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
16.07
Akeem Gordon
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
16.88
16.19
Nathan Sousa
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
18.00
16.22
Michael Wright
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
16.82
16.23
Laurence Weir
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
16.27
Graham Arundel
St. Thomas Aquinas (
Brampton
)
NT
16.40
Ravi Mahil
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
26.60
16.42
Farhan Bhatti
Chinguacousy S S (
Brampton
)
21.00
16.43
Robert Tippell
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
17.87
16.62
Matt Borokowski
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
NT
16.80
Terry Taft
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
20.68
16.85
James Al-Haj
Notre Dame H S (
Brampton
)
14.90
16.91
Scott MacHattie
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
16.96
16.93
Nosley Burton
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
35.67
17.07
Damian Borges
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
NT
17.07
Travis Blacket
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
NT
17.10
Brandon Jailal
port credit applewood (
mississauga
)
00.20
17.13
Adrian Valentine
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
32.00
17.17
Chris Adet
St. Joan of Arc (
MISSISSAUGA
)
NT
17.17
Conner Butler-McDonnell
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
17.21
Clendenning Shawn
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
17.21
Matt Dodge
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
32.00
17.31
Nigel Menezes
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
19.65
17.33
Wesley Moses
Chinguacousy S S (
Brampton
)
26.00
17.36
Jefferey Vaudrin
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
19.60
17.37
Rene Molina
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
17.48
Christopher James Cox
St. Martin Secondary School (
Mississauga
)
NT
17.85
Farriss Aminu
Bramalea SS (
Brampton
)
24.00
17.92
Alex Munene
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
27.00
17.93
Affan Sheikh
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
24.00
17.97
Selek Almeida
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
NT
18.36
Kevin Nguyen
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
19.55
18.53
Mathew DeStefano M DeStefano
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
19.00
18.61
Khalid Esau
Mayfield Parkholme (
Brampton
)
NT
18.67
T.J. Tannahill
Mayfield Parkholme (
Brampton
)
NT
18.72
Kirk Williams
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
18.90
Evan Chan
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
18.92
Andrew Quach A Quach
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
17.00
19.01
Matthias Laczko
St. Martin Secondary School (
Mississauga
)
NT
19.17
Scott Merrick
Clarkson S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
19.20
Jordan Lobo
St Edmund Campion (
Brampton
)
NT
19.30
Tsochoy Go
St. Joan of Arc (
MISSISSAUGA
)
NT
19.39
Stephen Bowering
St. Joan of Arc (
MISSISSAUGA
)
NT
19.43
Larry Alexander L Alexander
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
21.00
19.45
Lawnie Meers
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
20.30
19.47
Aaron Leclair
Mayfield Parkholme (
Brampton
)
NT
19.50
Denis Gauthier
Notre Dame H S (
Brampton
)
14.35
19.83
Brandon Hsu
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
24.00
19.86
Robert Brine
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
NT
19.87
Josh Miller
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
20.03
Nicholas Paribello
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
NT
20.06
Daneil Shepard
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
28.41
20.12
Sanjeevan Nimalendra
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
24.50
20.20
Evander Pearson
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
15.00
20.22
Hassaan Shoaib
Bramalea SS (
Brampton
)
21.40
20.27
Darek Suska
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
20.32
Tyler White
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
22.00
20.33
Patrick Bodimeade
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
17.25
20.56
Ali Siddique
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
28.00
20.64
Maajid Ishaq
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
23.75
20.66
Theo Francis
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
NT
20.77
Ryan Booth
Clarkson S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
20.77
Allan Chindalo
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
21.17
Robbie Gossmann
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
21.45
Matthew Nieckula
St. Martin Secondary School (
Mississauga
)
NT
21.67
William O'Connor
Mayfield Parkholme (
Brampton
)
NT
21.99
Jae Ho Shin
John Fraser S.S. (
Mississauga
)
NT
22.26
Troy Clarke
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
23.85
22.48
Daniel Gardhouse
Sandalwood Heights SS (
Brampton
)
22.00
22.52
Taishan Ramsay
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
22.72
Navdeep Singh
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
22.78
Abbas Syed
Brampton Centennial Secondary (
Brampton
)
NT
22.89
Ricky Sohal
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
36.78
23.52
Matthew Bodach
Meadowvale Applewood (
Mississauga
)
24.96
23.57
Chibi Bernard
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
24.00
24.27
Chris Mitchell
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
NT
24.34
Navjeet Singh
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
37.00
24.67
Bhupinderpal Multani
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
35.00
25.10
Aleem Choudary
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
27.68
25.53
Jordan Wheatle
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
25.89
Paul Malkiewicz
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
26.07
Jayden Kelemen
Mayfield Parkholme (
Brampton
)
NT
26.19
Jaipal Rihal
Lincoln Alexander S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
27.11
Shaan Bajwa
Heart Lake S S (
Brampton
)
NT
27.13
Adrian Wilson
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
1:40.00
27.68
Mark Catalano
Loyola C S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
27.70
Michael Cassim
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
27.96
Juan Gomez
Philip Pocock S S (
Mississauga
)
25.00
28.10
Jake Reesor
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
30.00
29.85
Micheal Le
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
25.84
29.90
Kevin Eschli
Loyola C S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
30.23
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
31.00
32.70
Brad Lee
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
44.00
36.85
Brian Carson
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
27.00
38.03
Adam Abu-Jazzer
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
22.50
DQ
Ali Ali
Clarkson S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
DQ
Alex Hernandez
John Fraser S.S. (
Mississauga
)
NT
DQ
Anthony Zieba
John Fraser S.S. (
Mississauga
)
NT
DQ
Miguel Sandoval
St Marcellinus S. S (
Mississauga
)
19.39
DQ
Chris Andreasen Nkodo
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
42.00
DQ
John Smele
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
23.77
DQ
Conrod Skyers
Parkholme School (
Brampton
)
25.60
DQ
Arvin Patros A Patros
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
15.00
DQ
Nathan D'Costa N D'Costa
St. Marguerite d'Youville (
Brampton
)
17.00
DQ
Yonathan Asefaw
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
DQ
Ramon Nizamuddin
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S (
Mississauga
)
NT
DQ
Christian Dula
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
NT
DQ
Adrian Quidley
St.Joseph S.S (
mississauga
)
NT
DQ
Zaid Abdul Ghani
Applewood Hts S S (
Mississauga
)
16.50
DQ
Steven Zarella
Applewood Hts S S (
Mississauga
)
17.00
DQ
Jacob Triantafilou
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
17.00
DQ
Tahir Chaudry
Applewood Acres (
Mississauga
)
15.50
DQ
Ron Griffith
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
20.00
DQ
Nicholas Iriotakis
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
18.00
DQ
Jacob Le May
West Credit S S (
Mississauga
)
15.00
DQ
Stanley Xavier
St. Augustine S S (
Brampton
)
NT
DQ
Victor Okeowo
North Peel S S (
Brampton
)
NT
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2008 12:21:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en