Meet Info
Investors Group 2009
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (300.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Lukkas Powers
Innisdale S S
NT
25.20
10
Ben Davey
Collingwood CI
NT
25.80
8
Tyler Parkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
NT
26.40
6
Scott Long
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
NT
27.10
4
Chad Dupuis
St. Theresa S S
NT
27.30
2
Skylar Arnold
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
27.60
1
Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin
Innisdale S S
NT
28.40
Fisher Jamie
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
NT
DNS
Travis Francis
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
DNS
Andrew Roy
Jean Vanier C H S - gbjv
NT
DNS
Matt Dixon
Orillia D C & V I
NT
DNS
Lucas Hele
Orillia D C & V I
NT
DNS
Jason Zou
Orillia D C & V I
NT
DNS
Ethan Danielli
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
NT
DNS
Gerry Karl
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
Tyler Mason
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
Caleb Luksa
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
DNS
JP Porcalla
St. Joseph's H S
NT
DNS
Julio J Ciardullo
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
DNS
Daniel D Moscoso
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
DNS
Bruce B Oickle
St. Peter's S S - gbsp
NT
DNS
Andrew Chung
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
DNS
Mark Hwang
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
DNS
Giancarlo Ianni
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
DNS
Giancarlo Sarraino
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
DNS
Anthony Chuck
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
Connor Strudwick
Stouffville D S S - yrsf
NT
DNS
Eddy Phanachula
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
27.70
DNS
Tyler Parsons
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
DNS
Tyrelle Slack
Barrie Central C I - gbbc
NT
DNS
Cooper Martin
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
DNS
Nicholas Reynolds
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
DNS
Nathaniel Robinson
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
DNS
Kevin O'Halloran
Collingwood CI
NT
DNS
Nick Gillespie
Eastview S S
NT
DNS
Mackenzie Koopmans
Eastview S S
25.00
DNS
Brent McGinnis
Elmvale D H S
NT
DNS
Nick Leahey
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
28.50
DNS
Sean Sheridon
Innisdale S S
NT
DNS
Thomas Snelgrove
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
29.00
DNS
Peter Stulp
Guelph C & V I - cwgu
29.50
DNS
Blake Aylsworth
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
30.00
DNS
Brady Cowan
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
27.20
DNS
Andrew Murray
Haliburton Highlands SS - cohh
27.50
DNS
Kevin Dasilva
Holy Trinity H S - gbht
NT
DNS
Aaron Chapman
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
DNS
Tommy Keith
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
DNS
Dustin MacInnes
Huntsville H S - gbhv
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 03 May 2009 20:09:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en