trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Jordan FrancisRick HansenNT12.6510
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine S S20:32.0017.2910
Wesley MosesChinguacousy S SNT17.50
Albert PobeeNorth Peel S SNT13.308
Mark PavoneJohn Cabot CSSNT18.51
Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine S S13:57.0013.406
Carl ForondaJohn Cabot CSSNT26.58
Travis KerrSt. Augustine S S15:22.0014.035
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel S SNT14.064
Andrew KinamoreGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT14.083
Kadeem CowanHeart Lake SS16.0014.112
Michael Byer-SymisterOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT14.281
Danny WainesWest Credit S SNT14.32
Dennis GaulGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT14.36
Mark StroudCentral Peel S S18.8014.42
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock S S17.5014.49
Michael FantinGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT14.57
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT14.88
Elvin LaiWest Credit S SNT14.90
Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake SS19.0015.00
Alex DeNicolaisIona C S SNT15.01
Claudio PerroneAscension of Our Lord S SNT15.09
Brandon KhanHeart Lake SS19.0015.13
Kevin DipchandNorth Peel S SNT15.17
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine S S15:50.0015.20
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale Applewood18.0015.30
Michael WrightMeadowvale Applewood16.9015.37
Alex ReidWest Credit S SNT15.64
Laurence WeirCentral Peel S S15.5315.84
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount CarmelNT15.84
Sunny SinghCentral Peel S S19.2415.87
Robert WollzieferSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo16.3515.93
Andre PalmerWest Credit S SNT15.94
Ferlito FrancisSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT15.97
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier S SNT16.00
Partab SinghCentral Peel S S18.0016.00
Niroshan ThanurajRick HansenNT16.01
Jeffery VaudrinCentral Peel S S18.8016.17
T.J. TannahillMayfield S SNT16.23
Jesse LawsonSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo17.2016.32
Kirk WilliamsLincoln Alexander S SNT16.33
Affan SheikhWest Credit S SNT16.33
Farhan BhattiParkholme School17.3016.41
Bryan PanganNorth Peel S SNT16.52
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier S SNT16.59
Alex FournierGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT16.85
Brandon GroveClarkson S SNT16.87
Daniel AwadMayfield S SNT16.97
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel S SNT16.98
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT17.11
Brandon Jailalport credit team 1023:12.0017.38
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock S S18.2017.47
Terry TaftParkholme School14.7517.74
Daniel OliveiraSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo19.6018.03
Tan LamAscension of Our Lord S SNT18.06
Larry AlexanderSt. Marguerite d'Youville19.0018.11
Stephen BudhaiBramalea SS19.4018.25
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT18.27
Nigel MenezesSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo19.6518.39
Robert BrineSt. Augustine S S23:53.0018.41
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock S S20.0018.50
Scott MerrickClarkson S SNT18.51
Nathan D'CostaSt. Marguerite d'Youville19.0018.57
Tsochy GoSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT18.59
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph S.SNT18.69
Melvin VasSt. Augustine S S17:22.0018.83
Kevin NguyenSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo19.5518.84
Khalid EsauMayfield S SNT18.84
William O'ConnorMayfield S SNT19.00
Jeffrey LetartePhilip Pocock S S18.9019.27
Dylan ThoroskyAscension of Our Lord S SNT19.36
Matthew NieckulaSt. Martin Secondary /schoolNT19.37
Miguel SandovalSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo19.3920.06
Andrew SkeardParkholme School30.1020.14
Brandon Hsukatherine sciberrasNT20.21
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme School21.3020.53
Jasen FontanosSt. Marguerite d'Youville28.0020.56
John NebelukSt. Joan of Arc CHSNT20.58
Justin JaglallApplewood Acres20.0020.67
Michail NahhasWest Credit S SNT21.09
Nafiz HossainParkholme School29.5021.24
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT21.71
Ryan BoothClarkson S SNT21.72
Andrew QuachSt. Marguerite d'Youville22.0021.90
Navdeep SinghLincoln Alexander S SNT22.11
Robbie GossmannGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT22.46
Phu NguyenChinguacousy S S26.7422.64
Theo FrancisParkholme School17.5822.66
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph S.SNT22.73
Abbas Syedkatherine sciberrasNT22.81
Chester DalmacioSt. Francis Xavier S SNT23.19
Jordan WheatleLincoln Alexander S SNT23.33
Ricky SohalParkholme School21.4523.40
Lawnie MeersCentral Peel S S21.7827.75
Randeep RihalParkholme School22.6627.91
Steven IanittiAscension of Our Lord S SNT28.63
Paul MalkiewiczGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT29.87
Tony EvansApplewood SchoolNT30.35
Jake ReesorParkholme School28.2330.38
Harjot ChahalLincoln Alexander S SNT31.38
Usman ArshadParkholme School28.0935.21
Andrew ConklinApplewood SchoolNT36.07
Michael LeParkholme School25.7036.13
Ryan StokesChinguacousy S S36.1437.72
Michael TucciaroneIona C S S36.0038.25
Sam TilanderParkholme SchoolNT38.72
Devin SchmitParkholme SchoolNT40.43
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme School31.4745.83
Graham ArundelSt. Thomas AquinasNTDNS
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas AquinasNTDNS
Brandon LamIona C S S45.00DNS
Taishan RamsayLincoln Alexander S SNTDNS
Tommy TrenhApplewood Acres20.00DNS
Connor Butler-McDonnellGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Denis MalcolmGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Marco MarinPhilip Pocock S S33.00DNS
Donny LaundryCentral Peel S S15.40DNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Christian DulaSt. Joseph S.SNTDNS
David FrireSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNTDNS
Conrod SkyersParkholme School25.50DNS
Nick PerriGordon Graydon Mem. S SNTDNS
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme School17.50DNS
Matthew DodgeParkholme School32.50DNS
Arvin PatrosSt. Marguerite d'Youville18.00DNS
Paramjit BittuMayfield S SNTDNS
Mathew DeStefanoSt. Marguerite d'Youville19.00DNS
Ron GriffithsWest Credit S SNTDNS
Gerald Edwards-DennieNorth Peel S SNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 04 Jun 2009 9:49:33
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.