trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1 Aurora H S

Total Time:1:34:44.77
Average:23:41.20

2-3-4-9
18
2 Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:44:26.66
Average:26:06.67

5-8-12-33
58
3 Sir. William Mulock SS

Total Time:1:50:49.06
Average:27:42.04

1-14-41-50
106
4 Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:53:24.71
Average:28:21.18

10-15-25-60
110
5 Dr. John Denison

Total Time:1:55:37.27
Average:28:54.32

20-28-38-39-48-62
125
6 Sutton D H S

Total Time:1:57:26.77
Average:29:21.70

11-21-37-65
134
7 Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:2:01:56.02
Average:30:29.05

27-34-55-58
174
8 Unionville H S

Total Time:2:02:52.64
Average:30:43.16

17-49-53-61
180
9 Richmond Hill H S

Total Time:2:13:12.59
Average:33:18.15

32-40-68-69-72-73
209
10 Middlefield C I

Total Time:2:17:26.37
Average:34:21.60

59-63-64-67
253


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Stefan Ristic Sir. William Mulock SS22:35.601
Mike Reid Aurora H S22:57.502
Carson Nimmo Aurora H S23:12.203
Brad Finch Aurora H S23:34.344
Sean Young Sacred Heart C H S24:27.105
Scott thompson Langstaff S S24:42.946
Michael Makarov Maple H. S.24:52.637
James Hardwick Sacred Heart C H S24:57.108
Alex Kane Aurora H S25:00.739
Daniel Battiston Cardinal Carter S S25:37.0010
Andy Meacham Sutton D H S25:46.8911
Dan Valente Sacred Heart C H S25:58.5412
Justin Altcheh Langstaff S S26:00.1113
Chris Govan Sir. William Mulock SS26:36.3414
Brendan McDermott Cardinal Carter S S26:39.5915
Richard Johnston Alexander MacKenzie H S26:47.6116
Bill Flemming Unionville H S27:00.6317
Nuwan Wijerathne Bayview S S27:22.3718
Lucas Spassini Father Bressani H S27:24.5119
Brian Krause Dr. John Denison27:25.6820
Carlin Briggs Sutton D H S27:30.6621
Chris Stringer St. Augustine CHS27:35.7822
Devin Boutcher Our Lady of the Lake27:36.6523
Andreas Vulcanescu Father Bressani H S27:36.9724
Mike Saccone Cardinal Carter S S27:50.9125
Gavin Robichaud Bayview S S28:17.7426
Richard Levick Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:19.9127
Greg Harvilla Dr. John Denison28:26.5428
Adam Ivany King City S S28:27.3829
Luc Salar Huron Heights S S28:28.0930
Phil Barber Dr. G. W. Williams S S28:48.7131
Towfigh Tamini Richmond Hill H S28:58.7732
John O'Reilly Sacred Heart C H S29:03.9233
Jacob Murad Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:05.9734
Matthew Turrin Father Bressani H S29:09.2335
Jaime Armstrong Alexander MacKenzie H S29:14.7336
Chris Feld Sutton D H S29:26.7037
Ben Barak Dr. John Denison29:49.6738
Brent Thibault Dr. John Denison29:55.3839
Chris Wheeler Richmond Hill H S30:12.6340
Jon Lefave Sir. William Mulock SS30:27.6241
Joshua Gnanapragasam Father Michael McGivney C30:29.4542
Phillipe Gray Country Day School30:32.4543
Mark Hilliard St. Augustine CHS30:40.6144
Luc Boiron Thornlea S S30:43.9045
Matthew Filicetti St. Joan of Arc C H S30:47.3146
Timothy Fung Thornlea S S30:56.2747
Jeremy McNaught Dr. John Denison30:57.2448
Benny Yeung Unionville H S31:02.5449
Bibby Blake Sir. William Mulock SS31:10.0450
Justin Hui St. Augustine CHS31:14.9551
James Porter St. Andrew's College31:17.0752
Vincent Ho Unionville H S31:22.6653
Scott Patterson Westmount C I31:29.4854
Michael Wesbrot Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.31:34.7255
Richard Ma Father Michael McGivney C31:57.1856
David Thomas Dr. G. W. Williams S S32:08.3757
Lee Cadesky Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.32:55.6058
Aman Jain Middlefield C I32:56.7759
Daniel De Couvreur Cardinal Carter S S33:17.2160
Alvin Yeung Unionville H S33:26.8161
Randy Kuefler Dr. John Denison34:01.1762
Puneet Arora Middlefield C I34:37.9663
Alan Chow Middlefield C I34:41.6364
David Hall Sutton D H S34:42.5265
Greg Daniel Vaughan S S34:53.4366
Vinay Veevabhadra Middlefield C I35:10.0167
Serge Lokshin Richmond Hill H S36:56.2968
Moherzad Kutky Richmond Hill H S37:04.9069
Mark Venezano Markham D H S37:04.9070
Jordan Novack Thornhill S S37:04.9071
Ricky Le Richmond Hill H S37:04.9072
Yan Tsohan Richmond Hill H S37:04.9073
Snir Seitelback Thornhill S S37:04.9074
Last updated Tue, 21 Oct 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.