trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 4930 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:11:26.67
Average:17:51.67

1-10-12-17-27-35-36-45
40
2Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:18:29.43
Average:19:37.36

14-20-38-89-125-188
161
3Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:17:14.63
Average:19:18.66

3-24-42-99
168
4David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro

Total Time:1:19:13.43
Average:19:48.36

30-37-51-53-107
171
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:18:52.66
Average:19:43.17

5-39-71-80-98-147-161-172-175-176
195
6R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:1:20:47.48
Average:20:11.87

47-48-49-64-141-149-212
208
7Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:34.54
Average:20:08.64

31-55-59-65
210
8Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:20:11.58
Average:20:02.90

9-21-75-115-144-151
220
9Brebeuf Bulls

Total Time:1:21:41.87
Average:20:25.47

18-56-88-91-189-199-206-207-218
253
10Pine Ridge - Pickering

Total Time:1:22:00.34
Average:20:30.09

29-63-68-95-103-116-130-137-166-167
255
11Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:22:24.44
Average:20:36.11

25-67-76-101-110-181
269
12Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:23:03.59
Average:20:45.90

41-57-87-97-157
282
13Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:23:58.16
Average:20:59.54

52-60-72-142-170-171-187-195-198-201
326
14Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst

Total Time:1:23:41.28
Average:20:55.32

33-46-108-140
327
15Villanova College

Total Time:1:24:33.95
Average:21:08.49

54-61-100-121-133
336
16Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:24:25.03
Average:21:06.33

23-79-92-158-227
352
17Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:26:01.59
Average:21:30.40

77-78-93-131-139
379
18Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:25:44.88
Average:21:26.22

50-83-122-132-182
387
19York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:26:38.76
Average:21:39.69

90-94-102-114-118-135-148-163-186-204
400
20Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:25:05.09
Average:21:16.28

2-22-146-244
414
21Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:28:42.41
Average:22:10.61

66-109-152-169-220-242-246-258
496
22Agincourt C I

Total Time:1:29:13.18
Average:22:18.30

44-86-168-211-216
509
23Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:29:46.02
Average:22:26.51

119-126-136-155-156-159-197-202
536
24Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:28:08.44
Average:22:02.11

6-164-174-194-203-238
538
25Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:29:26.68
Average:22:21.67

13-162-177-200
552
26Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:29:45.98
Average:22:26.50

11-153-180-213-230-260
557
27Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:31:59.78
Average:22:59.95

74-134-145-233
586
28Lester B Pearson

Total Time:1:32:05.53
Average:23:01.25

85-127-165-217
594
29Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:36:34.85
Average:24:08.72

112-184-219-224-256
739
30Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:44:08.17
Average:26:02.05

138-223-251-254-262
866
31Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:1:45:58.36
Average:26:29.59

150-235-239-257
881


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville15:57.791
Chris MoyerNotre Dame - Ajax16:21.342
Brandon KirkupDunbarton - Pickering16:48.453
Stuart ThibertPort Perry - Port Perry16:48.694
Kyle PenneySacred Heart - Newmarket17:07.265
Phillipe NicollierPierre E. Trudeau - Markham17:33.966
Benoit SommierHoly Trinity - Courtice18:12.727
Spencer WyattThornhill - Thornhill18:13.778
Zack JonesCourtice - Courtice18:18.559
Calvin BurgessBill Crother - Unionville18:21.9910
Nat SmithUnionville - Markham18:23.8211
Cal WilkesBill Crother - Unionville18:26.1612
Royce KirbyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:33.3713
Jackson HoweSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:38.1314
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill18:39.2215
Kurt VendrigPort Perry - Port Perry18:39.5716
Kyle StolysBill Crother - Unionville18:40.7317
Jhomar SumajitBrebeuf Bulls18:41.9918
Kyle WheelerAjax - Ajax18:46.5819
Luke FarnellSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough18:47.5620
Brendan AckermanCourtice - Courtice18:48.5221
Matthew JohnstonNotre Dame - Ajax18:50.9022
Taylor NelsonHeart Lake - Brampton18:52.2623
Steven HannDunbarton - Pickering18:52.8324
Tyler WhiteAurora - Aurora18:58.6425
Daniel StarkRichview - Islington18:59.6326
Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville19:06.1527
Andrew McCollMarkham - Markham19:08.7428
Bruce CullenPine Ridge - Pickering19:14.9329
Ryan TurleyDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro19:15.6630
Kai GrovesMalvern - Toronto19:16.6331
Ken DickSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:17.1132
Anthony StrengthGravenhurst - Gravenhurst19:18.9733
Drazen CalderonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough19:30.9434
Pryce AlexanderBill Crother - Unionville19:34.5935
Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville19:34.9436
Alan WilliamsDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro19:40.7237
Neil MacVicarSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:45.0438
Jonah McGrathSacred Heart - Newmarket19:47.4839
Will AtkinsonThornhill - Thornhill19:49.4640
Matthew JohnsonSinclair - Whitby19:54.8841
Brad KotsopoulosDunbarton - Pickering19:55.6942
Lucas HaywardSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:57.4643
Paul WhylieAgincourt C I19:58.9644
Justin KhanBill Crother - Unionville19:59.9445
Keegan TesselaarGravenhurst - Gravenhurst20:00.9146
Fahad QureshiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough20:03.9547
Sushanth NavarathnarajahR.H. King Acad - Scarborough20:04.4648
Khapil SelvanathanR.H. King Acad - Scarborough20:04.8949
Dylan AmsenCrescent School - Willowdale20:05.2750
Taylor YoungDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro20:05.7951
Ryan CooperAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:09.3052
Bill ChatzibasileDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro20:11.2653
Adam ToneguzzoVillanova College20:17.1954
Adam VarroMalvern - Toronto20:17.5455
Spencer HoughtonBrebeuf Bulls20:19.4356
Ritchie ChowSinclair - Whitby20:20.9357
Matt OliverSt. Mary - Pickering20:21.2558
Jacob PollackMalvern - Toronto20:21.8859
Jacky ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:22.2560
Stefan JacobelliVillanova College20:25.8761
Robert MageeAlexander MacKenzie H S20:26.3762
Krishanth DineshkumarPine Ridge - Pickering20:32.4663
Sean Magee-SaxtonR.H. King Acad - Scarborough20:34.1864
Andrew EdmundsMalvern - Toronto20:38.4965
Monte BarkerUpper Canada College - Toronto20:38.8866
Jason EberlinAurora - Aurora20:39.8667
David SemotiukPine Ridge - Pickering20:41.0868
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:46.9769
Dayln BryantPort Perry - Port Perry20:48.9670
Scott HansonSacred Heart - Newmarket20:49.3371
Kenny LeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:53.2972
Sawyer SwarekFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:59.0873
Kane SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket21:00.1974
Ian GroundsCourtice - Courtice21:01.1475
Brennan GuseAurora - Aurora21:02.1876
Connor BuottNewmarket - Newmarket21:04.2377
Gabe Boiley- PorterNewmarket - Newmarket21:07.3478
James ArniotisHeart Lake - Brampton21:08.2179
Mitchell HenrySacred Heart - Newmarket21:08.5980
Matthew MollicaneSt. Joan of Arc - Maple21:08.9481
Adam D'AndreaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple21:09.4382
Ross PhillipsCrescent School - Willowdale21:09.8883
Adam Galler-ToughNewtonbrook - North York21:10.1984
Ramahu SabreryLester B Pearson21:13.5385
Joshua ChingAgincourt C I21:13.8586
Jacob RobartSinclair - Whitby21:14.4087
Julian ArellanoBrebeuf Bulls21:17.0688
Tony ZhangSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:18.7089
Vikram KandethYork Mills - North York21:21.5890
Jacob EnnisBrebeuf Bulls21:23.3991
Matthew HodgeHeart Lake - Brampton21:24.2892
Jake TueroNewmarket - Newmarket21:29.7293
Kwesi Kwarko-FosuYork Mills - North York21:31.4494
Ryan BoylanPine Ridge - Pickering21:31.8795
Adam MorrowNewtonbrook - North York21:32.3696
Samuel McCabeSinclair - Whitby21:33.3897
Kenneth LeungSacred Heart - Newmarket21:34.8898
Richard BenzingerDunbarton - Pickering21:37.6699
Stephen CantaruttiVillanova College21:42.39100
Ryan EberlinAurora - Aurora21:43.76101
Matthew UehlingYork Mills - North York21:44.51102
Jamal ReynoldsPine Ridge - Pickering21:45.73103
Cameron ByrneThornhill - Thornhill21:47.68104
Gene SimcovichWestmount - Thornhill21:48.80105
Adrian BunjiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill21:49.19106
Samatar HassanDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro21:49.61107
Tyler MatchettGravenhurst - Gravenhurst21:50.07108
Amrithal BachraUpper Canada College - Toronto21:50.42109
Evan MarslandAurora - Aurora21:50.68110
Bryan NavaseroBrother Andre - Markham21:52.00111
Andrew ClarkEarl Haig - North York21:53.30112
Vladimir NovosselovCountry Day School - King City21:55.60113
Will GaoYork Mills - North York22:01.23114
Cam PooleCourtice - Courtice22:03.37115
Cameron RomaroPine Ridge - Pickering22:03.70116
Matthew MarcheSt. Maximilian Kolbe C.H.S.22:04.87117
John UehlingYork Mills - North York22:05.37118
Kevin ParkVictoria Park - North York22:06.00119
Chad NourLangstaff - Richmond Hill22:08.11120
Marc VilleneuveVillanova College22:08.50121
Ryan FungCrescent School - Willowdale22:09.16122
Alex TashosBrother Andre - Markham22:10.43123
Tyler LloydAjax - Ajax22:10.77124
Joseph ChauSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:15.31125
Vasant ChallapallyVictoria Park - North York22:16.02126
Luxan SarvanantharajahLester B Pearson22:17.19127
Quinn MartinOrangeville - Orangeville22:19.01128
Alan TongThornlea - Thornhill22:19.63129
Cameron HudsonPine Ridge - Pickering22:20.00130
Michael MaddeauxNewmarket - Newmarket22:20.30131
Graham RotenberyCrescent School - Willowdale22:20.57132
Adam DiBiaseVillanova College22:21.45133
Treveor HelmHuron Heights - Newmarket22:21.70134
Jonathan WongYork Mills - North York22:25.02135
Kevin ChungVictoria Park - North York22:25.40136
Scott SemotiukPine Ridge - Pickering22:26.28137
Sam TenenbaumStephen Lewis - Vaughan22:27.70138
Mackenzie WrightNewmarket - Newmarket22:29.79139
Ben MasonGravenhurst - Gravenhurst22:31.33140
John CalhounR.H. King Acad - Scarborough22:32.48141
Devin RusliAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:33.32142
Jorge Chiong AndaluzBur Oak S.S.22:34.64143
Dustin TroskoCourtice - Courtice22:37.78144
Brian PersaudHuron Heights - Newmarket22:39.36145
Tyler SluteNotre Dame - Ajax22:39.90146
Nat PucciaSacred Heart - Newmarket22:40.39147
Bryan LouYork Mills - North York22:44.35148
Simon WongR.H. King Acad - Scarborough22:44.77149
Edan BacharCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.22:47.09150
Ronnie GennoCourtice - Courtice22:51.48151
Gabriel LamUpper Canada College - Toronto22:55.77152
Andy VandikasUnionville - Markham22:56.41153
Chris ChiuMilliken Mills - Markham22:56.85154
Shreyash DalmiaVictoria Park - North York22:58.60155
Shamar RamseyVictoria Park - North York22:59.02156
Coleman BlakeSinclair - Whitby23:00.16157
Conner McCarthyHeart Lake - Brampton23:00.55158
Praveen PerinapanathanVictoria Park - North York23:01.93159
Sujan ElacheranWoburn - Scarborough23:03.84160
Eric DominguezSacred Heart - Newmarket23:04.20161
Brian TreeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:07.41162
Brandon LinaksitaYork Mills - North York23:07.85163
Steve LuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:09.74164
Obaid MohammedLester B Pearson23:11.69165
Jordon GillPine Ridge - Pickering23:12.27166
Dalton KingstonPine Ridge - Pickering23:14.80167
Timothy NgAgincourt C I23:16.73168
Nathan KongUpper Canada College - Toronto23:17.34169
Akash PaladuguAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:18.06170
Mohesan SreekuladevanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:18.68171
Drew AllenSacred Heart - Newmarket23:19.43172
Francis OzganSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:22.67173
Kevin TengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:28.13174
Liam DugganSacred Heart - Newmarket23:29.01175
Jacob OmorodianSacred Heart - Newmarket23:30.67176
Kian MirshahiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora23:31.05177
Jimmy DiengNorthview Heights - North York23:32.99178
Rahul RohatgiBur Oak S.S.23:33.87179
David LichtyUnionville - Markham23:35.54180
Young NamAurora - Aurora23:37.12181
Adam Noble-MarksCrescent School - Willowdale23:37.94182
Brandon DearlovePine Ridge - Pickering23:38.29183
Corey WuEarl Haig - North York23:38.63184
Scott ClarkO'Neill - Oshawa23:41.29185
Keith HearstYork Mills - North York23:42.26186
Andrew HarperAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:46.14187
Stefano ManosSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:47.38188
Gabriel ChiuBrebeuf Bulls23:51.02189
Brandon GaffoorMarkville - Markham23:52.50190
Eric PalishynNewtonbrook - North York23:53.77191
Sam LeeAlexander MacKenzie H S23:54.72192
Brandon CorriganCedarbrae - Scarborough23:56.18193
Joshua DinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:56.61194
Yue LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:00.26195
Alistair AtheyLeaside - Toronto24:01.40196
Caleb ChanVictoria Park - North York24:06.23197
Joe OuyangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:06.98198
Edward ComanBrebeuf Bulls24:07.94199
Conner PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:14.85200
Guan CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:17.83201
Ywen MieybegueVictoria Park - North York24:23.95202
Allen HuynhPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:24.71203
Dale LinYork Mills - North York24:25.25204
Wayne WeiYork Mills - North York24:26.04205
Jeff NapalaBrebeuf Bulls24:26.67206
Jose BurgosBrebeuf Bulls24:26.92207
Han Bo YangYork Mills - North York24:28.43208
Darwin ValenyDr. Norman Bethune C.I.24:34.70209
Jorden LongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:35.92210
William LeongAgincourt C I24:43.64211
Mathepan MahandralingamR.H. King Acad - Scarborough24:48.57212
Jeff WilliamsUnionville - Markham24:50.21213
Matthew BarkerNorthview Heights - North York24:51.21214
Frankie BerordiUxbridge S S25:07.96215
Michael ChangAgincourt C I25:17.09216
Vinujan SrisirakumarahLester B Pearson25:22.59217
Nick UrrutiaBrebeuf Bulls25:23.00218
Moritz LichtenbergerEarl Haig - North York25:26.05219
Daniel KuceyUpper Canada College - Toronto25:26.83220
Tyler McLeanSt. Mary - Pickering25:27.39221
Robert LeaperPine Ridge - Pickering25:27.70222
Alvin PhuongStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:35.82223
Roberto MartinezEarl Haig - North York25:36.87224
Andrew MuirheadStouffville - Stouffville25:38.59225
Alan ChanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:40.66226
Ian LindleyHeart Lake - Brampton25:42.72227
Ben AbbottGreenwood25:45.84228
Abdul SidiqiMiddlefield - Markham25:52.15229
Chris SoongUnionville - Markham25:53.71230
Colin GuoMarkville - Markham25:54.15231
Aubrey KazdanNorthview Heights - North York25:56.57232
Travis KamckeyHuron Heights - Newmarket25:58.53233
Rhys FoyThornlea - Thornhill26:23.74234
Jordan TeitelbaumCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26:36.39235
Edress SarfarazPine Ridge - Pickering26:43.54236
Rodrigo Libaque TijeroPine Ridge - Pickering26:53.56237
Brian HuangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:54.00238
David MelamdowitzCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26:55.96239
Oren WardeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:09.34240
Sean SmithPine Ridge - Pickering27:10.24241
Sasha SinghUpper Canada College - Toronto27:11.03242
Nabeel ImtiazPine Ridge - Pickering27:11.92243
Wayne ManuelNotre Dame - Ajax27:12.95244
Jahlanie MorrisonPine Ridge - Pickering27:13.49245
Richard ShiUpper Canada College - Toronto27:14.26246
Yale WangYork Mills - North York27:15.44247
Jesse KamanuYork Mills - North York27:20.61248
Allan AuayangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:26.29249
Ben ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:30.03250
Leeran MarkizanoStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:40.22251
Patrick HencheyPine Ridge - Pickering27:40.79252
Josh GardinerHoly Trinity - Courtice27:41.24253
Navjyot SinghStephen Lewis - Vaughan28:24.43254
Tony ChauMarkville - Markham28:25.21255
Alex WongEarl Haig - North York28:28.31256
Daniel GordonCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:38.92257
Clark ZhangUpper Canada College - Toronto29:54.64258
Banoub MichaelYork Mills - North York30:02.99259
Eugene LeeUnionville - Markham30:50.65260
Brandon BabiarzMiddlefield - Markham30:51.17261
Tamir ZomerStephen Lewis - Vaughan31:22.78262
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.