trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6200 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Northern C I & V S

Total Time:1:29:49.37
Average:22:27.35

1-7-8-15-19-26
31
2Riverside S S-Windsor

Total Time:1:32:36.32
Average:23:09.08

3-11-17-18-55-57-78
49
3Holy Names H S-Windsor

Total Time:1:33:37.08
Average:23:24.27

6-10-14-23-37
53
4Vincent Massey SS

Total Time:1:36:16.34
Average:24:04.09

2-4-42-49-72
97
5Lambton Central C & V I

Total Time:1:39:09.76
Average:24:47.44

16-20-35-36-43
107
6Wallaceburg SS

Total Time:1:39:57.35
Average:24:59.34

21-27-30-34
112
7F.J.Brennan HS-Windsor

Total Time:1:42:10.66
Average:25:32.67

24-31-33-48-60
136
8North Lambton S S

Total Time:1:53:20.98
Average:28:20.25

22-52-73-80
227
9St. Christopher S S

Total Time:1:49:53.72
Average:27:28.43

54-56-59-62
231
10Holy Names HS B

Total Time:1:51:01.03
Average:27:45.26

47-53-58-75
233
11Asssumption College-Winds

Total Time:1:50:30.08
Average:27:37.52

32-63-70-71
236
12Chatham-Kent SS

Total Time:1:52:04.87
Average:28:01.22

38-61-67-76
242


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Shawn MasterNorthern C I & V S 21:07.791
Devan ElijahVincent Massey SS 21:19.452
Corey BellemoreRiverside S S-Windsor 21:51.883
Sayf Al-KhazrajiVincent Massey SS 22:01.314
Cody MitchellSt. Anne High School 22:05.785
Cole CrowleyHoly Names H S-Windsor 22:19.906
Pablo MendozaNorthern C I & V S 22:22.177
Kurt PowellNorthern C I & V S 22:34.588
Ryan McNamaraChatham Christian HS 22:41.609
Brandon MinerHoly Names H S-Windsor 22:52.2710
Jack PorterRiverside S S-Windsor 22:54.9411
Matt Ward-TrymbulakGeneral Amherst High Scho 23:31.3812
Willie DemersCardinal Carter 23:39.0813
Bryson CookHoly Names H S-Windsor 23:42.8014
Olivier AsselinNorthern C I & V S 23:44.8315
Stephen KrallLambton Central C & V I 23:49.5216
Ryan MarchandRiverside S S-Windsor 23:52.7817
Justin BellemoreRiverside S S-Windsor 23:56.7218
Tyson SchmidtmeyerNorthern C I & V S 24:10.6419
Jesse McGregorLambton Central C & V I 24:30.3220
Bobby ZenickWallaceburg SS 24:31.5721
Bryan SoetemansNorth Lambton S S 24:34.8422
Giles MelocheHoly Names H S-Windsor 24:42.1123
Richard RodriguezF.J.Brennan HS-Windsor 24:45.4524
Kevin GrootenboerChatham Christian HS 24:48.0125
Alasdair CoyNorthern C I & V S 24:49.0226
Daniel FoxWallaceburg SS 24:50.5727
Mitchell NelsonSandwich Secondary 24:50.7228
Ben TellerdWalkerville S S-Windsor 25:04.2329
Mike FosterWallaceburg SS 25:11.3930
Zachary FraserF.J.Brennan HS-Windsor 25:18.7431
Nick VadiyaAsssumption College-Winds 25:19.7132
Kyle WebsterF.J.Brennan HS-Windsor 25:23.7633
Evan MurphyWallaceburg SS 25:23.8234
Lucas CouwenbergLambton Central C & V I 25:24.6435
Derek MandersLambton Central C & V I 25:25.2836
Blake BeneteauHoly Names H S-Windsor 25:48.5337
Nic WheelerChatham-Kent SS 25:50.8738
Tyler SmithSt. Thomas of Villanova 25:52.7439
Mitch LongHarrow High 25:58.9540
Matt RivestSt. Anne High School 25:59.1241
Jeremy-Yi Jia HuangVincent Massey SS 26:07.9242
George UnsworthLambton Central C & V I 26:18.7343
Peter RenaudSandwich Secondary 26:20.8144
Mike ManninaSt. Anne High School 26:23.3945
Eric MontgomeryBlenheim District HS 26:32.7446
Mohamad HachemHoly Names HS B 26:35.9847
Jake ClementF.J.Brennan HS-Windsor 26:42.7148
Kyle BagherianVincent Massey SS 26:47.6649
Patrick Pomerleau-PerronL'Essor E S-Windsor 26:51.2850
Danny GagneNorthern B26:57.5551
Brett VarleyNorth Lambton S S 27:01.1452
James KrasinkiewiczHoly Names HS B 27:06.5353
Mason StewartSt. Christopher S S 27:06.6554
Mac LaforestRiverside S S-Windsor 27:15.2455
Chris DiCesareSt. Christopher S S 27:15.3056
Zack EmeryRiverside S S-Windsor 27:21.1557
Tim NantaisHoly Names HS B 27:30.1958
Kurtis BuckeridgeSt. Christopher S S 27:36.9059
Keifer MacdonaldF.J.Brennan HS-Windsor 27:41.0660
David BeattyChatham-Kent SS 27:50.0861
Josh McCaigSt. Christopher S S 27:54.8762
Brandon UrquhartAsssumption College-Winds 27:55.2763
Stephen RoegiestLambton Central B27:56.9864
Alexandre MarentetteL'Essor E S-Windsor 27:57.1165
John RobertUrsuline SS 28:25.1366
Kevin SmartChatham-Kent SS 28:28.8367
Connor FergusonSandwich Secondary 28:32.5068
Kevin NgRiverside Secondary School B 28:32.6769
Steven KuleszaAsssumption College-Winds 28:36.8170
Chris ZygowskaAsssumption College-Winds 28:38.2971
Patrick LamontVincent Massey SS 28:43.5172
Eric VanosNorth Lambton S S 28:46.7773
Dalton LovedayBlenheim District HS 29:01.1674
Ian ParkerHoly Names HS B 29:48.3375
Adam RusselloChatham-Kent SS 29:55.0976
Evan NanniBlenheim District HS 31:31.9577
Jake ConcannonRiverside S S-Windsor 31:57.3978
Jamie PeloquinRiverside Secondary School B 31:57.9179
Jason VanEnglenNorth Lambton S S 32:58.2380
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2009 9:16:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.