trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ryan SleimanKingsville 19:51.48
Brandon AllenGeneral Amherst 20:51.47
Garrick LoewenAssumption College School 21:47.35
Ryan MarchandRiverside 22:07.51
Daniel PicardLajeunesse 22:24.24
Kevin LeatherdaleSarnia C I & T S 22:27.84
Ryan SinclairSandwich Secondary 22:59.23
Hussein BazziVincent Massey 23:04.91
Emmanuel IgbokwoVincent Massey 23:10.69
Alex SmithSt. Thomas of Villanova 23:14.02
Adam CharltonBelle River 23:24.24
Ben MelocheSt. Thomas of Villanova 23:31.32
Dylan HolmesVincent Massey 23:37.14
Jason KnappSt Anne 23:41.74
Chris LaurinRiverside 23:44.75
NATHAN VERBURGUrsuline23:54.38
Chris MatiAssumption College School 23:54.86
Evan AbmaSt. Christopher S S 24:02.58
Nick GoodwinW.F. Herman Secondary School 24:03.40
Tyler CarvalhoKingsville 24:13.91
Mike DosterKingsville 24:20.85
Paul JeongSt. Christopher S S 24:23.88
Max MacInnesRiverside 24:35.09
Alexander RocheleauVincent Massey 24:38.12
Forrest TurnerF.J. Brennan 24:40.40
Colin LangeSt. Christopher S S 24:43.00
Patrick SikoraL'Essor24:50.86
ADAM TETREAULTTilbury25:01.79
Grahame McNevinSandwich Secondary 25:26.67
Dylan GervaisW.F. Herman Secondary School 25:39.38
Brett GeislerSt. Thomas of Villanova 25:42.85
Taylor ApplerSandwich Secondary 25:44.26
Jesse MarketAssumption College School 25:52.38
Jake PocockRiverside 25:57.82
Liam WrightNorthern C I & V S 25:59.12
AJ AmmoscottoSandwich Secondary 26:01.18
Chris KapsalisHarrow 26:21.18
Cary BrownSt. Christopher S S 26:21.83
Ben MorrisonSt. Christopher S S 26:22.43
Collin BosseKingsville 26:24.16
Eric VaseySt. Christopher S S 26:27.08
RILEY KIRKPATRICKUrsuline26:40.07
Yusuf SheybowAssumption College School 26:40.90
Noah BernardSt Anne 26:46.74
James ZavitzHarrow 26:47.82
Spencer SterlingNorthern C I & V S 26:49.44
John LappalainenSt. Thomas of Villanova 26:54.14
Mikey PotocekRiverside 26:56.07
BILLY LANIGANUrsuline27:08.43
Destin GardnerVincent Massey 27:12.58
Corey AbbruzzeseKingsville 27:13.40
Casey GarnoKingsville 27:14.02
MATTHEW KRAAYENBRINKWallaceburg27:14.55
Ephraim FowlerRiverside 27:39.57
Niklas PizzolittoAssumption College School 27:43.50
Nick TonialSt Anne 28:20.02
Liam PalmerWalkerville Collegiate Institu28:20.37
Isaac LeithWalkerville Collegiate Institu28:20.73
Jonah SuskoL'Essor28:44.78
Kevin SmitLambton Central C & V I 28:54.01
Thomas MarentetteL'Essor28:56.40
Jake ZavitzHarrow 29:10.89
Spencer HsuAssumption College School 30:17.51
Aishwarya GuptaAssumption College School 30:18.99
Luc BellavanceL'Essor30:24.12
Justin ChretienL'Essor30:25.31
Lucas PalmerWalkerville Collegiate Institu30:45.57
Tyler TopolieWalkerville Collegiate Institu30:55.38
Alexander LongHarrow 31:39.31
EVAN NANNIBlenheim D S S31:57.39
Max PecoraroWalkerville Collegiate Institu33:29.70
MIKE BERRYBlenheim D S S38:00.00
Last updated Fri, 29 Oct 2010 16:13:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.