trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:22:20.58
Average:20:35.15

1-3-12-15-64-147
31
2Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:25:19.34
Average:21:19.84

2-16-18-19-176
55
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:28:11.04
Average:22:02.76

7-10-37-38-42-45-53-54-59-97
92
4Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:28:59.05
Average:22:14.88

5-22-30-40-71-101-116-138-139-180
97
5Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:22.43
Average:22:20.61

6-9-28-79-80
122
6Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:31:36.38
Average:22:54.10

17-25-32-62-81-88-99-110-111-126
136
7Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:31:50.11
Average:22:57.53

8-35-49-51
143
8St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:32:36.36
Average:23:09.09

14-24-55-68-132
161
9Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:33:29.78
Average:23:22.45

20-36-57-66-73
179
10Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:34:16.04
Average:23:34.01

27-29-50-75-103
181
11York Mills - North York

Total Time:1:36:41.35
Average:24:10.34

46-47-48-82-131
223
12St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:38:34.08
Average:24:38.52

11-34-112-123-137-142-157-173-182-195
280
13Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:41:18.32
Average:25:19.58

39-76-89-113-125-175
317
14Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:43:59.07
Average:25:59.77

41-72-96-164-167-169
373
15TMS School

Total Time:1:44:26.36
Average:26:06.59

67-70-109-141-154-156
387
16Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:45:14.54
Average:26:18.64

84-100-105-114-144-150
403
17Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:46:02.41
Average:26:30.61

78-102-118-121-124-134-158
419
18Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:48:03.34
Average:27:00.84

21-98-115-192
426
19Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:48:26.27
Average:27:06.57

61-104-148-151-155-179-184-185-188-205
464
20Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:49:49.38
Average:27:27.35

83-117-120-170
490
21Stephen Leacock - Agincourt

Total Time:1:55:45.43
Average:28:56.36

91-92-135-204
522
22L'Amoreaux - Agincourt

Total Time:1:52:40.01
Average:28:10.01

122-129-130-153-161-172-186-208-209
534
23Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:1:52:35.91
Average:28:08.98

90-119-163-166-198
538
24St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:1:55:31.09
Average:28:52.78

85-133-177-178
573
25Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:56:45.66
Average:29:11.42

86-162-165-187
600
26Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:2:00:58.78
Average:30:14.70

63-143-190-206
602
27Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:2:02:11.59
Average:30:32.90

107-159-174-203
643


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Yousuf LaHayeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:35.801
Liam MulcahyBill Crothers - Unionville19:40.742
Cole Brown-LafoyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa19:42.013
Mark PattonCentre Wellington - Fergus20:08.434
Natan Muacasso-shourAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:21.345
Bobby KingLeaside - Toronto20:25.406
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket20:46.647
Nehemiah WeldeabOrangeville - ODSS21:00.718
John FanjoyLeaside - Toronto21:02.579
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket21:03.3710
Jakob CoombesSt. Robert - Thornhill21:09.3011
Vinton GaskinR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:24.2212
Vincent BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:32.3013
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto21:35.4214
Stuart WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:38.5515
Ryan ReidBill Crothers - Unionville21:49.2816
Christian MacGillivrayAurora - Aurora21:52.2817
Phillip ZivkovicBill Crothers - Unionville21:54.4618
Conner BuckleyBill Crothers - Unionville21:54.8619
Shaun HanyczSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:56.8820
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham22:15.7821
Jason YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:19.8522
Matthew BattistaChaminade College - Toronto22:22.8823
Michael ByrneSt. Michael's College- Toronto22:25.4124
Alex BekoAurora - Aurora22:30.0025
Jacob CampbellRidley College22:30.4226
Matt HagemanUxbridge S S22:36.2727
Colin LongLeaside - Toronto22:37.6328
Chris MenardUxbridge S S22:46.1529
Marcel ShipleyAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:47.0930
Andrew LadoucerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:47.6431
Matt FleckAurora - Aurora22:47.9332
Stewart ReidDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:49.4533
Nicholas CarrarettoSt. Robert - Thornhill22:51.8334
Anthony BurgessOrangeville - ODSS22:52.1935
Evan StoreySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:56.8736
Luke ForhanSacred Heart - Newmarket23:08.1837
Robert CiszikSacred Heart - Newmarket23:12.8538
Garett ArmstrongAlexander MacKenzie H S23:21.4539
Stewart FlemingAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:31.2240
Tyler CollinsCourtice - Courtice23:32.2641
Alec PopaSacred Heart - Newmarket23:39.2642
Raymond SiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:40.3843
Mike SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:41.9244
Aaron BoutinSacred Heart - Newmarket23:43.2845
Josh BierbrierYork Mills - North York23:45.1146
Jason LeSurfYork Mills - North York23:45.7447
J.P. GonsolvesYork Mills - North York23:47.6648
Graham MaycockOrangeville - ODSS23:57.2649
Cameron WattersUxbridge S S23:58.0850
Connor McClearyOrangeville - ODSS23:59.9551
Ramon LaurenChaminade College - Toronto24:01.0052
Peter SudermanSacred Heart - Newmarket24:02.1653
Anthony PaccioneSacred Heart - Newmarket24:02.6954
Matthew DiNunzioSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:03.5455
Adwin LauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:05.2956
Josh HummelSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:05.7557
Daniel SilvaChaminade College - Toronto24:07.4458
Emerson GravettSacred Heart - Newmarket24:09.9159
Omid EbrahimiGeorges Vanier - North York24:16.0960
Daniel MarjerrisonVictoria Park - North York24:23.9161
Chris SutherlandAurora - Aurora24:26.1762
Slava ChekhunovNewtonbrook - North York24:26.4863
Lachlan MacKinnonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:28.2564
Jeremiah BrownLester B. Pearson- Scarborough24:28.7465
Josh HutzolSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:30.2866
Chris AyalaTMS School24:30.7367
Philip ConforziSt. Michael's College- Toronto24:31.9968
Scott GillianOur Lady of Lourdes H S24:32.5469
Amish TaplooTMS School24:37.4070
Thanujan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:44.6071
Jake MoreauCourtice - Courtice24:44.9872
Doug RussellSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:46.3673
Nick BaczynskiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:46.7774
Lucas PollardUxbridge S S24:55.5475
Chris LomaAlexander MacKenzie H S25:03.7476
Edi NisenbaumSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:09.1977
Keshon K CallahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25:15.1978
J.D. McGregorLeaside - Toronto25:16.8379
Aiden UchimaruLeaside - Toronto25:18.3280
James MayoAurora - Aurora25:21.1181
Tyler OmotoYork Mills - North York25:22.8482
Marizan ChandrasegarMary Ward - Scarborough25:23.1883
Matthew AllionCrescent School - Willowdale25:26.0384
Anthony CaneSt. Mary - Pickering25:27.5585
Micheal MaaloufMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:31.9186
Kevin ToddCrestwood Preparatory Sr25:36.7687
Bryn BurbankAurora - Aurora25:38.1488
Duncan MacDonaldAlexander MacKenzie H S25:50.0989
Srisudhakar NowduriWoburn - Scarborough25:50.5590
Abdishakur OmarhassanStephen Leacock - Agincourt25:51.5691
Danial AkifStephen Leacock - Agincourt25:55.2692
Nicolas KazakisDunbarton - Pickering25:55.6493
Maximilian KahnThe York School - Toronto25:56.5694
Will MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes H S25:56.8995
Addison RickmanCourtice - Courtice25:58.3196
Conner McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket25:59.2497
Tyler JohnsonMarkham - Markham26:07.2698
Luis MaciasAurora - Aurora26:08.4999
Alex CoburnCrescent School - Willowdale26:08.79100
Eddie SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:14.96101
Miguel M AroulloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:17.30102
Josh RobertsonUxbridge S S26:20.97103
Edison YuVictoria Park - North York26:24.71104
Andrew MurphyCrescent School - Willowdale26:35.62105
James NowickiMarkville - Markham26:42.97106
Joseph ThompsonCardinal Carter - Aurora26:46.01107
Noah MacGillivrayOur Lady of Lourdes H S26:50.30108
Morgan YeungTMS School26:53.68109
Michael FisherAurora - Aurora26:54.91110
Sandy HudsonAurora - Aurora26:58.35111
Baily LinSt. Robert - Thornhill26:59.59112
Houston RoseAlexander MacKenzie H S27:03.04113
Adam MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale27:04.10114
Riley MalcolmsonMarkham - Markham27:08.76115
Rudy TanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:09.62116
Raymon RoblesMary Ward - Scarborough27:10.51117
Wayne W PhanlithFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:11.90118
Nirusshan VigneswarenWoburn - Scarborough27:14.05119
Hrayr MkrtchyanMary Ward - Scarborough27:15.23120
David D MooreFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:18.02121
Thomas ShakirL'Amoreaux - Agincourt27:30.80122
Rhoel PolitanSt. Robert - Thornhill27:33.36123
Yohann Y LewisFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:39.23124
Zhong Fu TanAlexander MacKenzie H S27:42.29125
Lucas CamickAurora - Aurora27:51.62126
Nicholas ChanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham27:52.74127
Boris NazarethBrother Andre - Markham27:59.98128
Anushaanth JayanthanL'Amoreaux - Agincourt28:02.33129
Danesh NedaieL'Amoreaux - Agincourt28:02.73130
Peter StamadianosYork Mills - North York28:04.21131
Sean KillinSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:10.34132
Scott WelshSt. Mary - Pickering28:12.86133
Ray Mhar R TelanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:17.75134
Jimmy HuangStephen Leacock - Agincourt28:18.10135
Tony YeMilliken Mills - Markham28:18.41136
Nicholas KwongSt. Robert - Thornhill28:19.78137
Seiiyinthan NageswaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:20.22138
Tommy CrutwellAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:21.92139
Pedrom FaridLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:22.32140
Shane ThompsonTMS School28:24.55141
James LiangSt. Robert - Thornhill28:28.44142
Christopher WongNewtonbrook - North York28:32.53143
Duncan OslerCrescent School - Willowdale28:33.36144
Benji KatzmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:33.97145
Sam BenderCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:34.41146
Jordan MooreR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa28:38.82147
Steven WangVictoria Park - North York28:44.40148
Vine YuPickering College28:49.52149
Mark RichardsonCrescent School - Willowdale28:50.81150
Bob YangVictoria Park - North York28:53.25151
Alex BernierAurora - Aurora29:01.97152
Tariq AzizL'Amoreaux - Agincourt29:04.15153
Will ThainTMS School29:06.00154
Jerry LiuVictoria Park - North York29:09.26155
Michael ShiozakiTMS School29:11.11156
Alex ChauSt. Robert - Thornhill29:21.60157
Byron B ReyesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:27.90158
Andrew YoonCardinal Carter - Aurora29:31.51159
David WuMilliken Mills - Markham29:32.99160
Shuo LiuL'Amoreaux - Agincourt29:34.13161
Marc-Allen Bien-AimeMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:34.44162
Heem PandatWoburn - Scarborough29:42.11163
TJ WalkerCourtice - Courtice29:43.52164
Micheal TarchichiMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:47.43165
Niall DuffieldWoburn - Scarborough29:49.20166
Ben LeggoCourtice - Courtice29:51.37167
Andre ChanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:56.28168
Matt De SouzaCourtice - Courtice29:57.09169
Kevin PirabaharanMary Ward - Scarborough30:00.46170
Christian MeleBayview Glen - Don Mills30:02.08171
Raymond LamL'Amoreaux - Agincourt30:07.85172
Jeff GuoSt. Robert - Thornhill30:10.01173
Taylor SimpsonCardinal Carter - Aurora30:13.56174
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S30:15.14175
Adam VeljiBill Crothers - Unionville30:45.53176
Aeron SoosaipillaiSt. Mary - Pickering30:54.09177
Fankie CondoSt. Mary - Pickering30:56.59178
Tim FeiVictoria Park - North York31:04.92179
Yao ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:14.49180
Alex MorganSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:20.36181
Joseph Wong-ShueSt. Robert - Thornhill31:20.73182
Hans BadalGeorges Vanier - North York31:28.47183
Eric LinVictoria Park - North York31:37.81184
Ivan PanVictoria Park - North York31:39.53185
Simon LuL'Amoreaux - Agincourt31:49.48186
Alexis BérardMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda31:51.88187
Tony LiangVictoria Park - North York32:08.17188
Andy FangAgincourt - Agincourt32:08.79189
David GellerNewtonbrook - North York32:19.26190
Dion ChengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:22.13191
Alain HongMarkham - Markham32:31.54192
Chris YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:10.51193
Brandon VethanayagamBrother Andre - Markham33:23.94194
Charles LauSt. Robert - Thornhill33:25.12195
Justin LiangBur Oak S.S.33:50.88196
Brandon SinghBrother Andre - Markham33:59.79197
Dhruv PatelWoburn - Scarborough34:33.61198
Huang WilliamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:34.11199
Alex PavlikDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora34:49.60200
Omar AbdullahiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:52.27201
Vishnu NarasimhanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:55.00202
Joshua GarciaCardinal Carter - Aurora35:40.51203
Ronnie HoStephen Leacock - Agincourt35:40.51204
Tony ShiVictoria Park - North York35:40.51205
Leeor GreenblatNewtonbrook - North York35:40.51206
Daniel MulcahySacred Heart - Newmarket35:40.51207
Allen ChungL'Amoreaux - Agincourt35:40.51208
Omar FakhreddineL'Amoreaux - Agincourt35:40.51209
Last updated Thu, 27 Sep 2012 21:57:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.