Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
25.83
24.60
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
24.83
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
23.90
25.10
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
24.50
25.21
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
00.50
25.52
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
25.56
Rawad Alkallas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
25.73
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
25.74
Justin Baek
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
25.92
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
26.40
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
27.21
26.41
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
26.49
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
26.49
Jayden McDaniel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
26.61
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
00.50
26.66
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
26.89
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
26.95
Julian Cantatore
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
27.01
Noah Quiantini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
27.14
Sherwin Nasserina
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
27.17
Silas Dunkley
St. Edmund Campion
24.90
27.32
Isaiah Hipel
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
27.33
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
27.26
27.36
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
27.40
Michael Doucette
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
27.42
Dean Saba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
27.48
Tyrese Smith
St. Brother Andre
NT
27.52
Jahmal Brown
St. Brother Andre
NT
27.60
Alex Lai
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
27.74
Larsen Iorgovits
Aurora High School
NT
27.79
Cyrus Pilapil
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
27.81
Tony Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
27.84
Anthony De Stefano
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
27.86
Tyrese Budhram
St. Edmund Campion
25.90
27.91
Jean Petisme
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
28.14
Faizan Mohommad
Maple - Maple
29.19
28.24
Ahmad Alibaccas
Markham - Markham
NT
28.28
Alireza Taghipour-Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
28.28
Jefferson Jose
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
28.30
Matteo Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
00.70
28.36
Jordan Lyn
St. Brother Andre
NT
28.38
Dereck Sakyi
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
28.39
Nasir Rehman
Markville - Markham
NT
28.44
Matthew Kamwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
28.55
Ryan Cortez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
28.84
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
28.86
Adam Markowitz
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
28.90
Jason Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
25.20
28.94
Miken Bhausar
Maple - Maple
33.36
29.08
Osas Odigie
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
29.14
Jason Seguya
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
29.25
Eric Kalantyrski
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
29.28
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
29.34
Champion Downs
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
29.34
Yasal Rajaparksa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
29.35
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28.15
29.66
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
29.84
Nick D'Souza
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
29.90
Ricky Tong
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.53
Trea Robinson
St. Brother Andre
NT
31.35
Ryan Ramkaran
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
31.56
Alex Tong
Unionville - Markham
NT
31.73
James Chang
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
32.72
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
32.77
Andi Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Denis Lipman
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Brandon Wong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Elad Breither
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
DNS
Travis Parsons
Huron Heights - Newmarket
00.80
DNS
Gabriel On
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Kevin Zhu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ian Reynolds
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Ryan M Sorkin
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
DNS
Rigel Kaba
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Josh Mcgraw
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Michael Georgiopoulos
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Joshua Tan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Liam Braden
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ajjan Inthiran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jason Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Thesan Ramanan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jian Roushani
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Adam Khazanski
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Sean Kellan
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Levar Bailey
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Adrian Tao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Jeremy Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Mike Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Ian Huang
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Matthew Begg
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Sasha Amow
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Niko Sirmalis
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Kyle Hasessian
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Josh Ong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Harash Mahbobi
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
24.60
24.03
10
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
25.52
24.23
8
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
24.83
24.28
6
Rawad Alkallas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
25.73
24.96
5
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
25.56
25.30
4
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
26.41
25.56
3
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
26.49
25.64
2
Justin Baek
Thornhill - Thornhill
25.92
26.01
1
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.49
26.02
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
26.89
26.34
Jayden McDaniel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
26.61
26.46
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
26.66
26.74
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
26.40
27.11
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
25.10
DNS
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
25.21
DNS
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
25.74
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en