trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton24.7124.05
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton23.9024.32
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion24.2024.38
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.7524.65
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton23.8024.78
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion23.8024.17
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.3024.37
Daniel SoestitoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga24.0725.06
Tony OginiSt. Augustine - Brampton25.7025.20
Rohan LiscombePort Credit - Mississauga26.2025.50
Anthony LindsayBramalea - Brampton24.2324.93
Gregory HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.2725.42
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga26.5025.60
Remy PinedaSt. Joseph - Mississauga26.2525.61
Mylan AllenBramalea - Brampton00.5025.62
David PauThe Woodlands - Mississauga26.5025.63
Gabriel Appiah-KubiSt. Roch - Brampton26.7025.83
Gazi AhmedBrampton Centennial - Brampton00.5025.91
Jose PowerLoyola - Mississauga26.5025.92
Karan TibriwalThe Woodlands - Mississauga00.6026.01
Tivon BryanSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.5026.10
Nathan EspanolSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.5026.17
Justus MadottCardinal Leger - Brampton00.6026.18
Don EugenioSt. Joseph - Mississauga26.3626.38
Karol KlikSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga00.9026.39
Denko NaolNotre Dame - Brampton26.5026.50
Jesse ClanceyJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.4027.12
Dereck SakyiCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.5027.15
Osas OdigieCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton26.5027.57
John De LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24.9027.69
Kiewan FoxeSt. Roch - Brampton25.84DNS
Ziming GaoGlenforest SS - Mississauga25.80DNS
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga23.90DNS
Elijah RobertsSt Martin SS - Mississauga00.60DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton24.0523.35
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton24.3223.57
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion24.3823.82
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.6524.44
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion24.1723.92
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton24.7824.65
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.3724.36
Anthony LindsayBramalea - Brampton24.9324.40
Daniel SoestitoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.0624.89
Gregory HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.4224.90
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga25.6025.09
David PauThe Woodlands - Mississauga25.6325.47
Mylan AllenBramalea - Brampton25.6225.89
Rohan LiscombePort Credit - Mississauga25.5025.91
Tony OginiSt. Augustine - Brampton25.2025.96
Remy PinedaSt. Joseph - Mississauga25.61DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Mateo Delahaye-BrownDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton23.3523.6010
Shemar StuartBramalea - Brampton23.5724.188
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion23.9224.206
Treshawn BrydenSt. Edmund Campion23.8224.215
Zaid MalikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.3624.644
Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger - Brampton24.6524.853
Anthony LindsayBramalea - Brampton24.4000.502
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.4425.021
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.