trackdatabase.com logo







Tyke Boys 80 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Owen CharlesValley View Public SchoolNT12.37
Trent LaferrièreEP Hélène-GravelNT12.74
Jamie BurrellR. L. BeattieNT13.06
Ethan ShoupNortheasternNT13.16
Owen PawlukNortheasternNT13.54
Ashton Eadie-ChartrandLansdowne public schoolNT13.08
Dominic MorrisR. L. BeattieNT13.19
Matthew KorzeniekiAlgonquinNT13.23
Jared CortesLittle Current CoyotesNT13.25
Benjamyn TerrickEcole Jeanne-SauveNT13.31
Brady BezjcakMacLeod Public SchoolNT13.32
Ashten LachanceFoyer-JeunesseNT13.40
Liam ConlinCopper CliffNT13.47
Jared ToopeLittle Current CoyotesNT13.51
Shea MihellWalden Track and FieldNT13.58
Dax MazzuchinMacLeod Public SchoolNT13.62
Kayden KennedyAlexander Public SchoolNT13.65
Paul PeticclerEcole Jeanne-SauveNT13.75
Gabriel MacPheeEP Jean-Éthier-BlaisNT13.81
Asher KolariSudbury Christian AcademyNT13.92
Mason LachanceWalden Track and FieldNT13.98
Matthew GuerraAlgonquinNT14.05
Adam PaganCopper CliffNT14.11
Kaleb DeCaenEP Jean-Éthier-BlaisNT14.16
Dantaye PitawanakwatLansdowne public schoolNT14.17
Abdallah KoulbouEP Hélène-GravelNT14.26
Ryan BosikPrincess AnneNT14.28
Konrad Shulte-HosteddAlexander Public SchoolNT14.32
Andrew WhitehousePrincess AnneNT14.33
Derrick LecuyerFoyer-JeunesseNT14.54
Kris PatelQueen ElizabethNT14.64
Morgan SigurdsonCyril Varney VictorsNT14.94
Riley CornthwaiteAdamsdaleNT00.50
Logan CoteQueen ElizabethNT16.07
Kyle HallCyril Varney VictorsNT16.25
Armand AbitongAdamsdaleNT17.63
Wilson FarrowValley View Public SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Owen CharlesValley View Public School12.3712.2510
Trent LaferrièreEP Hélène-Gravel12.7412.348
Jamie BurrellR. L. Beattie13.0612.856
Ashton Eadie-ChartrandLansdowne public school13.0812.875
Ethan ShoupNortheastern13.1613.044
Matthew KorzeniekiAlgonquin13.2313.053
Dominic MorrisR. L. Beattie13.1913.102
Owen PawlukNortheastern13.5413.341
Last updated Fri, 06 Jun 2014 19:38:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.