trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:31:26.03
Average:22:51.58

8-10-12-23
53
2Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:33:37.58
Average:23:24.40

13-16-18-19-25-30-49-89-111-114
66
3Notre Dame - Ajax

Total Time:1:34:19.05
Average:23:34.88

1-14-34-37-39-53-65-102-109
86
4Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:37:13.41
Average:24:18.36

9-15-22-74-113
120
5Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:40:44.11
Average:25:11.03

17-20-38-64-93-119
139
6Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:42:07.03
Average:25:31.83

28-29-44-52-63-101-118
153
7Maxwell Heights - Oshawa

Total Time:1:43:26.75
Average:25:51.69

32-41-47-48-51-54
168
8Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:42:44.75
Average:25:41.19

3-55-60-62-82-84-105
180
9Our Lady of Lourdes H S

Total Time:1:46:16.34
Average:26:34.09

43-45-56-57-69
201
10Adam Scott - Peterborough

Total Time:1:52:07.62
Average:28:01.91

11-67-73-107
258
11St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:50:26.35
Average:27:36.59

7-76-78-100-104-115
261
12Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:53:30.73
Average:28:22.69

59-72-75-94-116
300
13Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:57:21.75
Average:29:20.44

36-85-99-103-112
323


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
31:21.21
Luke Jaciw-ZurakowskyNotre Dame - Ajax20:28.061
Thomas MacIntoshDonald A. Wilson - Whitby20:32.822
Finn DodgsonCardinal Carter - Aurora21:00.553
Gustav FinlaySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough21:18.314
Alanzo RyanDunbarton - Pickering21:29.755
Liam QuartermainDunbarton - Pickering21:46.496
Regan KimensSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:52.497
Chris WatsonUxbridge S S21:56.838
Kitz RichardsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:09.099
Jonathan CauchonUxbridge S S22:22.6410
Joe BaswickAdam Scott - Peterborough22:40.4311
Jackson EvansUxbridge S S22:46.0912
Andrew LeishmanRoyal St. George's College - T22:50.8113
Chandler AntrobusNotre Dame - Ajax22:55.4514
Jordan ParkinsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:56.7315
Hudson McDanielRoyal St. George's College - T23:12.6216
Chris CollierSinclair - Whitby23:31.8817
John FisherRoyal St. George's College - T23:38.0418
Jeremy BurletonRoyal St. George's College - T23:56.1119
Ryan ClarkSinclair - Whitby24:00.7320
Malik AbamechaJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax24:06.2521
Morgan NissenPaul Dwyer - Oshawa24:07.4822
Jeremy SantaguidaUxbridge S S24:20.7423
Logan HuntCountry Day School - King City24:27.2624
Andrew ElderRoyal St. George's College - T24:28.0725
Dakota BrabySt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay24:34.7026
Quintin ChappellCourtice - Courtice24:35.0427
Mark DolanPickering - Ajax24:37.7528
Matthew FongPickering - Ajax24:38.4229
Julian RussellRoyal St. George's College - T24:42.3430
Matthew TennantR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:46.7031
Eric HillibrandMaxwell Heights - Oshawa25:03.0132
Reid CarpenterCountry Day School - King City25:19.8333
Tyler DenderNotre Dame - Ajax25:22.9434
Evan McDermottHumberview - Bolton25:26.6135
Matthew KasperaviciusCrescent School - Willowdale25:28.0136
Adrian ArulseelanNotre Dame - Ajax25:33.0537
Zachary JonkmanSinclair - Whitby25:42.1238
Lucas LoreficeNotre Dame - Ajax25:48.8239
Dimuthu VeebaaduSt. John Paul II- Sca25:53.5340
Matthew HiemstraMaxwell Heights - Oshawa25:55.4141
Jake SmithMarkham - Markham25:59.1242
David PeddleOur Lady of Lourdes H S26:02.0143
Matt WardPickering - Ajax26:06.4144
Sam SteinhauserOur Lady of Lourdes H S26:09.6645
Dillon MisenerAnderson - Whitby26:12.8046
Quin WoodsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa26:13.2947
Connor HughesMaxwell Heights - Oshawa26:15.0448
Matthew PritchardRoyal St. George's College - T26:30.6849
Simraj GakhalCastlebrooke26:36.1450
Justin WatkinsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa26:41.9851
Michael TaylorPickering - Ajax26:44.7252
Patrick RusteNotre Dame - Ajax26:45.6953
Riley MartinMaxwell Heights - Oshawa26:46.5454
Christian GiampaoloCardinal Carter - Aurora26:56.6255
Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes H S27:00.8156
Alessandro PereiraOur Lady of Lourdes H S27:03.8657
Kendal FreshwaterHumberview - Bolton27:11.2258
Alex CorrelliUpper Canada College - Toronto27:17.9859
Roman PeraitaCardinal Carter - Aurora27:22.5560
Justin O'BrienSt. Mary - Pickering27:24.4761
Clay LiCardinal Carter - Aurora27:25.0362
Adam ScottPickering - Ajax27:27.1663
Cooper MacDonaldSinclair - Whitby27:29.3864
Evan WyattNotre Dame - Ajax27:37.0165
Evan KnuffHumberview - Bolton27:37.8466
Liam JarvisAdam Scott - Peterborough27:39.2167
Aiken ChauMary Ward - Scarborough27:41.8668
Adam MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes H S27:43.2269
Ryan PeetersSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay27:43.7370
Floyd RoblesMary Ward - Scarborough27:44.5271
Chris ConnersUpper Canada College - Toronto27:46.4172
Matthew NewportAdam Scott - Peterborough27:53.3973
Kale ChebryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa28:00.1174
Robert FrancisUpper Canada College - Toronto28:11.7675
Dane MusprattSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:41.1376
Mitchel WierbickiBowmanville High School28:43.9077
Nolan RoySt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:46.0078
Tyler Sparrow-MungelSt. John Paul II- Sca28:46.4279
Carter McKeeBayview Glen - Don Mills28:47.2580
Miles MahoneyMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa28:48.0281
Giancarlo CosentiniCardinal Carter - Aurora29:09.0382
Isaac PlatnarSt. Mary - Pickering29:09.6083
Jonathan BradleyCardinal Carter - Aurora29:12.2984
Jonathan NgCrescent School - Willowdale29:18.2585
Brenden SharmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby29:20.0786
Shawn FoisyCourtice - Courtice29:21.5787
Raveesan SivamohanSt. John Paul II- Sca29:26.9288
Rupert Carille-ReevesRoyal St. George's College - T29:31.9989
Pravin YogeswaranCastlebrooke29:32.5390
Sam WangSt. Mary - Pickering29:51.3591
Austin McGregorSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay29:54.0292
Aiden CorbySinclair - Whitby30:03.9393
Matthew HwangUpper Canada College - Toronto30:14.5894
Ryan PalaroMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa30:29.7695
Matt KwanAlexander MacKenzie H S30:30.8696
John SonzaMary Ward - Scarborough30:36.5997
Daven SiuCrestwood Preparatory College30:40.6198
Tony SunCrescent School - Willowdale31:06.1199
Nick BowlinSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:06.73100
Phillip TaylorPickering - Ajax31:12.94101
Joseph AtaNotre Dame - Ajax31:20.03102
Will McKayCrescent School - Willowdale31:29.38103
Matteo FinaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:48.57104
Matthew LegereCardinal Carter - Aurora32:50.85105
Cristian PersaudCastlebrooke33:04.27106
Will E McKayAdam Scott - Peterborough33:54.59107
Alexander VonWersbeCrestwood Preparatory College34:48.80108
Cole PoultonNotre Dame - Ajax34:50.79109
Braeden ArbourMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa35:46.08110
Luke VandenBroekRoyal St. George's College - T36:11.18111
Adam PinningtonCrescent School - Willowdale36:18.49112
Giuliano PerinPaul Dwyer - Oshawa36:21.05113
Alex LoRoyal St. George's College - T36:32.70114
Robert WangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:52.14115
Jeffery IngUpper Canada College - Toronto37:42.14116
Robert McDougallEastdale - Oshawa37:54.37117
Dajonte Gayle-ForbesPickering - Ajax38:45.42118
Adam RowSinclair - Whitby38:45.46119
Chris WangLakefield College School38:45.52120
Last updated Wed, 01 Oct 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.