trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:41:30.01
Average:25:22.53

2-12-13-36-37-71-91-92
63
2Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:42:18.07
Average:25:34.68

6-10-24-28-54-74-97
68
3Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:41:03.02
Average:25:15.08

1-11-16-42-77
70
4Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:43:16.20
Average:25:49.55

9-19-20-32-44
80
5Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:44:35.09
Average:26:08.98

8-17-23-48
96
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:45:21.02
Average:26:20.03

5-22-40-41-43-68-72
108
7St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:49:01.03
Average:27:15.33

15-29-45-58-66
147
8Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:49:35.03
Average:27:23.83

7-27-49-73
156
9Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:51:38.05
Average:27:54.63

26-39-59-60-61-67-83-84-95
184
10St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:55:47.04
Average:28:56.85

56-57-62-64-86-87
239
11Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:1:57:16.09
Average:29:19.23

51-53-69-75-81-93
248
12St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:2:05:25.53
Average:31:21.25

35-79-85-90-94-100
289


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Reuben LoughranSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:28.101
Sean WuBrother Andre - Markham23:22.702
Jeremy ChungBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:41.603
Adam McIntoshBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:45.004
Joshua EdwardsSacred Heart - Newmarket23:53.205
Nathan HamiltonPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:07.706
David BlomAurora - Aurora24:09.307
Matthew WilliamsonCardinal Carter - Aurora24:11.108
Jeffrey ScottHuron Heights - Newmarket24:19.009
Cody HaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:55.7010
Cameron GundersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:01.6011
James AllanBrother Andre - Markham25:21.2012
Liam DeepBrother Andre - Markham25:25.4013
Daniel BoltonAlexander MacKenzie H S25:25.6014
Michael TsimidisSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:37.6015
Josh ForanSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:46.2016
Michael MoschellaCardinal Carter - Aurora25:46.8017
Javier CellorioLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:48.4018
Allesandro CalicchiaHuron Heights - Newmarket25:57.8019
Jesse DiazHuron Heights - Newmarket26:07.0020
Benny LamBur Oak S.S.26:08.5021
Matthew RobrigadoSacred Heart - Newmarket26:11.4022
Bogdan CadaCardinal Carter - Aurora26:27.0023
Noah ChongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:32.8024
Thomas MorraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:35.1025
Danny XueRichmond Green - Richmond Hill26:36.7026
Gerry ChenAurora - Aurora26:41.4027
Jonathan LinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:42.5028
Mark Dal BelloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:44.8029
Jason ArbourCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.26:48.8030
Adam DorfmanThornhill - Thornhill26:51.8031
Ian WittonHuron Heights - Newmarket26:52.2032
Sam BrantAlexander MacKenzie H S26:55.0033
Justin LawlorJean Vanier - Richmond Hill26:56.8034
Andrew HolmSt. Augustine - Markham27:19.4035
Martin HarriottBrother Andre - Markham27:20.8036
Colin PlummerBrother Andre - Markham27:23.3037
Josh AndradeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:24.2038
Iman SalehiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill27:30.7039
William ReidSacred Heart - Newmarket27:33.9040
Trent LeckSacred Heart - Newmarket27:42.7041
Maximilian FerrariSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:47.3042
Shawn GharibSacred Heart - Newmarket27:58.3043
Drew BigelowHuron Heights - Newmarket27:59.3044
Lucas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:00.0045
Cameron MckeownNewmarket - Newmarket28:06.3046
James YaoBur Oak S.S.28:08.5047
Edward LimCardinal Carter - Aurora28:11.0048
Peter HanAurora - Aurora28:13.3049
Joshua McCarrollMaple - Maple28:15.0050
Rahil KachaliaMiddlefield - Markham28:20.4051
Jedd KennedyStephen Lewis - Vaughan28:20.9052
Jacky SuMiddlefield - Markham28:23.4053
Kevin DangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:27.5054
Daniel ParkThornlea - Thornhill28:31.1055
Julian DongSt. Robert - Thornhill28:32.6056
Andrew LiuSt. Robert - Thornhill28:34.7057
Artur KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:38.9058
Kevin MaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:39.9059
Joshua ToRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:51.2060
Ryan ChangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:00.3061
Ambrose ManSt. Robert - Thornhill29:02.1062
Daniel CheskesStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:34.7063
Oliver SongSt. Robert - Thornhill29:38.0064
Robert WisemanTommy Douglas Secondary School29:38.7065
Ethan KoloditzkySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:51.9066
Abbas NasserRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:54.4067
Jacob LongSacred Heart - Newmarket29:57.8068
Jeff SitMiddlefield - Markham30:00.1069
Lei Lei ZhaoThornlea - Thornhill30:00.4070
Kyle DizonBrother Andre - Markham30:15.0071
Donovan CheungSacred Heart - Newmarket30:20.5072
Jeffrey OngAurora - Aurora30:31.3073
Vernon KanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:31.9074
Muneeb Ur RehmanMiddlefield - Markham30:33.0075
Hazame AhmedMaple - Maple30:55.0076
Andy NgoSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:06.6077
Sujaan RajakumarBur Oak S.S.31:07.4078
Jordan ChongSt. Augustine - Markham31:27.3079
Michael LeungMarkville - Markham31:30.1080
Hadi AhmadMiddlefield - Markham31:47.9081
Arjun JainLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:15.6082
Kisara WithanawasamRichmond Green - Richmond Hill32:18.3083
Ricky (Guoxiang) LiangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill32:46.1084
Kevin MariyanayagamSt. Augustine - Markham32:56.7085
Michael MetalloSt. Robert - Thornhill33:00.5086
Angus ChiangSt. Robert - Thornhill33:02.0087
Gary LiuUnionville - Markham33:15.3088
Bill WongThornlea - Thornhill33:29.2089
Favian RetnavarathanSt. Augustine - Markham33:41.6090
Matthew GackowskiBrother Andre - Markham33:48.8091
Kevin SetnykBrother Andre - Markham33:51.9092
Kurvin JeyacoomarMiddlefield - Markham34:08.4093
Akkash AntonSt. Augustine - Markham34:25.8094
Franky JiangRichmond Green - Richmond Hill34:35.1095
Ari SnobelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:36.7096
Jonathan HaiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham35:56.1097
Steve YoungThornhill - Thornhill38:22.3098
Jonah KawarskyThornhill - Thornhill38:23.1099
Sebastian WooSt. Augustine - Markham38:23.40100
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 15:54:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.