trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sir Robert Borden SS

Total Time:1:10:55.57
Average:17:43.90

4-15-17-19-84
55
2Ashbury

Total Time:1:11:32.58
Average:17:53.15

8-14-16-21-57
59
3Nepean HS

Total Time:1:12:54.28
Average:18:13.57

11-18-22-26-39-52-55
77
4Bell HS

Total Time:1:14:03.49
Average:18:30.88

3-23-24-51-100
101
5Lisgar

Total Time:1:16:10.41
Average:19:02.61

6-27-47-53-101
133
6Lycee Claudel

Total Time:1:17:05.99
Average:19:16.50

20-30-41-50
141
7John McCrae SS

Total Time:1:19:02.42
Average:19:45.61

12-40-62-68-97
182
8All Saints CHS

Total Time:1:20:42.06
Average:20:10.52

29-42-69-70-90
210
9Woodroffe HS

Total Time:1:21:53.05
Average:20:28.38

31-37-59-86
213
10Cairine Wilson

Total Time:1:21:43.63
Average:20:25.91

38-49-56-78-95-99
221
11West Carleton SS

Total Time:1:20:47.04
Average:20:11.85

7-67-74-75-77
223


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
JONATHAN RIOUXLouis-Riel16:36.091
Nico PedersenMerivale HS16:54.382
Philipe TurcanuBell HS16:56.613
Lucas ZanettiSir Robert Borden SS16:59.554
James FinnBeatrice-Desloges17:00.945
Leo HoltonLisgar17:07.086
Tommy SteeleWest Carleton SS17:14.787
Hugh GrahamAshbury17:27.718
Spencer GiddingsFranco Ouest ESC17:29.199
Quinn LynessSir Wilfrid Laurier17:36.1310
Arthur ThebaudNepean HS17:39.1911
Will DriscollJohn McCrae SS17:40.2012
Adrian FournierFranco-Cite17:42.0513
Johann MecklenbergAshbury17:44.5114
Devon PegrumSir Robert Borden SS17:46.1715
Samuel TaylorAshbury17:58.5616
Jacob PriceSir Robert Borden SS18:01.3617
Ryan WalshNepean HS18:01.6618
Jared PooleSir Robert Borden SS18:08.4919
Owen CartyLycee Claudel18:15.3920
Tyler AllanAshbury18:21.8021
Sebastien NicotteNepean HS18:27.2022
Colin PorterBell HS18:28.2423
Rohan RughaniBell HS18:29.0624
Ahmed AbdulatifSt. Patrick's18:29.3325
Jonah GaudetNepean HS18:46.2326
Graeme FergusonLisgar18:46.9427
Ben MilleyGlebe Collegiate18:48.6528
Josh JasekAll Saints CHS18:53.0229
Philip PapadatosLycee Claudel19:01.3530
Ibriham Al-AhmadiWoodroffe HS19:02.8331
Ian BabulicCanterbury19:06.9232
TEO LEMAYDe La Salle19:10.1733
Francois VeilleuxFranco Ouest ESC19:10.4534
Avery ClaytonSt. Paul CHS19:17.1335
Davis MacAdamSt. Paul CHS19:21.6236
Iain CornickWoodroffe HS19:29.2037
Jake BissonCairine Wilson19:31.0838
Ben BartholomewNepean HS19:32.4539
Cam DriscollJohn McCrae SS19:34.1840
Cedric GrenapinLycee Claudel19:39.9841
Weston CantwellAll Saints CHS19:40.6642
BRITTON QUIRKLouis-Riel19:45.5943
Josh HuttonSt. Peter19:52.7344
MAHAD ALILouis-Riel19:56.6145
Idir ZaherLongfields Davidson Heights SS19:59.9146
Justin PaoliLisgar20:03.7347
Christopher VenczelSt. Joseph CHS20:08.2548
Hunter SearleCairine Wilson20:08.7949
Medhi EssoussiLycee Claudel20:09.2750
Nicolas CanhamBell HS20:09.5851
Jonathan HadwenNepean HS20:10.3152
Maxwell SmithLisgar20:12.6653
Ryan RivardMaurice Lapointe ESP20:23.5054
Sander van WalravenNepean HS20:28.8455
Trevor BennerCairine Wilson20:29.9756
Jeffrey StevensNepean HS20:30.33
Nicholas SullivanAshbury20:33.8257
Reece LiuzzoMother Teresa HS20:34.0458
Carson MilesWoodroffe HS20:38.0259
Jackson BenderSt. Peter20:38.4460
Alexandre CadieuxBeatrice-Desloges20:40.2261
Mitch MercierJohn McCrae SS20:44.9262
Jason BuiHILLCREST20:45.6163
Daniel MussieHoly Trinity SS20:52.0864
Matthieu Hancock-LefebourMaurice Lapointe ESP20:54.5465
Christopher GauthierCPT Minto20:56.9966
Reid ShouldiceWest Carleton SS20:58.8467
Justin DineenJohn McCrae SS21:03.1268
Alex ZelenskiAll Saints CHS21:03.5369
Evan RobinsonAll Saints CHS21:04.8570
Jacob HescovitchGisele-Lalonde21:05.9771
Artin BiniekSt. Patrick's21:08.4972
Skylor ReissnerLongfields Davidson Heights SS21:15.1773
Ian DavisWest Carleton SS21:16.3374
William RolofsWest Carleton SS21:17.4575
Alexandre JireadaBeatrice-Desloges21:19.1676
Jackson WitWest Carleton SS21:20.2177
Luca BovoliCairine Wilson21:33.7978
Bryan BustillosImmaculata21:34.3379
Lee ComptonNepean HS21:36.23
Daxton RheadGlebe Collegiate21:56.0880
Thomas BrownColonel By21:57.9481
Gabriel GhanemImmaculata22:00.7382
Owen LassalineSacred Heart CHS22:13.3583
Santosh PradeepanSir Robert Borden SS22:15.1884
Mat DicksonNepean HS22:17.54
Joshua Jean-PierreLester B. Pearson22:20.7685
Isaiah GratwohlWoodroffe HS22:43.4586
Nick CharmanHILLCREST22:44.0487
Rowan MartineauRidgemont22:46.7788
Robert DownsHoly Trinity SS22:54.4089
Jesse MacCormacAll Saints CHS22:57.0590
Graham DjuricHILLCREST23:12.4891
Peter AndresonNotre Dame CHS23:12.7592
Kurtis AdamsLongfields Davidson Heights SS23:20.4893
Garrett ObrienOsgoode23:34.8494
Pushker RamachandranCairine Wilson23:43.4595
Roger KouColonel By23:45.8196
Will MargisonJohn McCrae SS24:25.3297
Ian WooltortonSacred Heart CHS24:28.4998
Taylor StephensonCairine Wilson24:42.9099
Frank YangBell HS24:51.59100
Andrew MayerLisgar25:19.82101
Mitchell BlaneyOsgoode25:45.83102
Andrew CarlyleSt. Joseph CHS25:50.20103
Gavin BrockColonel By26:11.80104
Kevin PereiraLester B. Pearson27:03.10105
Thomas FarleyLester B. Pearson29:05.85106
Last updated Mon, 26 Oct 2015 16:48:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.