Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2005
May 19, 2005 to May 20, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.88 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Frank Lucci
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
25.44
10
Photo
Dan Piovesan
Aurora H S
NT
25.70
8
Photo
Carl Shen
Thornhill S S
NT
26.46
6
Photo
Ross Ippolito
St. Theresa Lisieux
25.00
26.62
4
Photo
Jason Chung
Father Michael McGivney C
26.54
26.71
2
Photo
Paul Tersigni
St. Robert's H S
NT
26.77
1
Photo
Allan Lo
Unionville H S
25.50
26.79
Photo
Norman Au
Markville S S
NT
26.83
Photo
Michael Wong
Thornlea S S
NT
26.92
Photo
Mark Bianchi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
27.09
Photo
Evan Reinblatt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
26.66
27.18
Photo
Daniel Arrizza
Woodbridge College
NT
27.23
Photo
Gordon Bannister
Emily Carr Secondary School
27.25
27.33
Photo
Shaun Lue
St. Augustine CHS
NT
27.42
Photo
Martin Ene
St. Augustine CHS
NT
27.60
Photo
Stephen Chan
St. Theresa Lisieux
26.00
27.63
Photo
Ebrahim Bouzari
Richmond Hill H S
NT
27.70
Photo
Kelvin Wong
Markham D H S
NT
27.74
Photo
Luke Fields
Maple H. S.
27.10
27.75
Photo
Jared Goldberg
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
27.50
27.87
Photo
Abraham Martinez
Woodbridge College
NT
28.07
Photo
Eric Mui
Thornhill S S
NT
28.16
Photo
Alex Chan
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
28.27
Photo
Andrew Goolab
Maple H. S.
25.79
28.51
Photo
Kai Boettcher
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
30.00
28.76
Photo
Michael Pang
Milliken Mills H S
NT
28.79
Photo
Ben Zupansky
Markville S S
NT
28.98
Photo
Ray Mutiger
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
32.00
28.99
Photo
Vijay Mistry
Vaughan S S
NT
29.07
Photo
Jordan Lee
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
29.15
Photo
Ryan Plener
Westmount C I
NT
29.17
Photo
Anthoine Walters
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
29.38
Photo
Matthew Messina
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
29.62
Photo
Alexander Fung
Thornlea S S
30.00
29.70
Photo
Curran Chadhary
Langstaff S S
NT
29.98
Photo
Adam Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
NT
31.55
Photo
Ray Adams
Stouffville D S S
31.54
31.96
Photo
Albert Wong
St. Robert's H S
NT
36.58
Photo
Adrian Cheung
Markham D H S
NT
DNS
Parke Matthew
Woodbridge College
NT
DNS
Brad Iwamoto
Markville S S
NT
DNS
Lyndon Koopmans
Aurora H S
NT
DNS
Joshua Midghall
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Grant Denroy
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Danny Drak
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Justin Carson
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
Jeff Davidson
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 20 May 2005 18:23:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en