trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Male 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.3323.4010
Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.1223.618
Matthew ArtwellSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor24.2523.786
Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23.6623.925
Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor24.2024.153.50
Matthew TrelaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25.8024.153.50
Steven HolderNeil McNeil - Toronto25.3224.422
Jeffrey AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24.3024.471
Nathaniel GaleaCardinal Newman - Scarborough25.7024.55
Frederick CrisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough24.0024.59
Wilks NewtonSt. Basil The Great - Weston25.6024.77
Joshua OwusuMonsignor Percy Johnson25.5824.86
Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT25.03
Ocean AyodejiCardinal Newman - Scarborough26.1725.08
Daniel NoelFather Henry Carr - Rexdale24.2225.15
Shawn NogiueraBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNT25.16
Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale25.2225.18
Zachary BrownCardinal Newman - Scarborough23.5025.29
Robert SagurosJean Vanier - Scarborough27.4325.44
Nathan AlvaresSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor25.1125.49
Shaun RebeiroMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT25.67
Joshua MakweneFrancis Libermann- Scarborough25.0025.67
Michael Piamonte-TalleyNeil McNeil - Toronto26.3525.69
Hugh YarciaNeil McNeil - Toronto26.6025.81
Lawson WallaceSt. Patrick - TorontoNT25.89
Aaron ParagasNeil McNeil - Toronto26.7025.96
Adam PitulaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26.0025.99
Marcus MillerJean Vanier - Scarborough27.0726.19
Jonah BijouCardinal Newman - Scarborough27.0626.19
Keith DadsonJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT26.20
Adrian Munoz-DoldanBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT26.22
Carlo Sto. DomingoCardinal Newman - Scarborough27.0226.62
Gerard QuasayMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26.6226.75
Isseah De GrasseNeil McNeil - Toronto27.4826.76
Quadri OlusanyaJames Cardinal McGuigan28.0026.82
Joshua DavidSt. Patrick - TorontoNT27.01
Randell MendiolaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26.9427.25
Harvey CuevasFather Redmond - TorontoNT27.27
Deshawn MaxwellMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT27.39
Ethan JonesToronto Prep SchoolNT27.42
Jake LopezBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT28.30
Sean AeliusFather Redmond - TorontoNT28.68
Sam MooreBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.9628.98
Stefano OdoricoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT29.00
Kazi Blackwell-ThompsonSt. Mary's - TorontoNT29.14
Ariston CortezFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT29.62
Joshua Tim-AnihBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNTDNS
Jalani ColeyJames Cardinal McGuiganNTDNS
Simon PoleselCardinal Carter Academy for thNTDNS
Mateo Verzola-DuarteJean Vanier - ScarboroughNTDNS
Sirak NorJames Cardinal McGuiganNTDNS
Haydn AenayiMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNTDNS
Harvey De SagunFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough24.50DNS
Jo OrtizMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS
Michael FrancisSenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS
Lean ChristianJames Cardinal McGuiganNTDNS
Erik MayerSenator O'Connor - TorontoNTDNS
c Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:17:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en