Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
22.70
23.81
-0.0
10
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
25.13
-0.0
8
Aaron Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
25.53
-0.0
6
Kavin Gnanapragnasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
25.97
-0.0
5
Thomas Kan
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
26.21
-0.0
4
Edward Ju
Markville - Markham
NT
26.24
-0.0
3
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
26.32
-0.0
2
Michael Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
26.57
-0.0
1
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
26.00
26.60
-0.0
Ethan Giles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
26.61
-0.0
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
NT
26.83
-0.0
Francesco Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
27.20
-0.0
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
27.26
-0.0
Phillip Addorisio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
27.27
-0.0
Cole Swan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
27.30
-0.0
Bryce Lee
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
27.39
-0.0
Shayaan Kaleem
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
27.42
-0.0
Kobe Satheskumar
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
27.68
-0.0
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
27.70
-0.0
Deven Singh
Stouffville - Stouffville
25.00
27.73
-0.0
Manuel Villamar
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
27.74
-0.0
Julio Alburquerque
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
NT
27.92
-0.0
Johnathan Woo
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
28.15
-0.0
Cyris Carriere
Keswick - Keswick
NT
28.25
-0.0
Jason Cao
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
28.48
-0.0
Jeremy Shamess
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
28.71
-0.0
Andrew Cristinziano
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
30.45
28.72
-0.0
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
NT
28.80
-0.0
Feodras Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
28.87
-0.0
DJ Matthews
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
29.11
-0.0
David Lin
Unionville - Markham
NT
29.43
-0.0
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.45
-0.0
Justin Muhanlal
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
29.71
-0.0
Sebastian Bonil
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
31.36
29.88
-0.0
Rithike Thevathas
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
29.92
-0.0
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
30.11
-0.0
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.14
-0.0
Josh Austria
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
29.72
30.60
-0.0
Christopher Hua
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
30.73
-0.0
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
NT
30.78
-0.0
Daniel Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
30.88
-0.0
Brady Mcgrew
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
31.93
-0.0
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
32.34
-0.0
Nicholas Gialedakis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
33.19
-0.0
Matteo Fantozzi
Keswick - Keswick
NT
34.43
-0.0
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
36.20
-0.0
Tye Segal-kawano
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sanchit Kaushal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Aiden Vale
Keswick - Keswick
NT
DNS
-0.0
Johnny Wong
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dan Li
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Rayyan Khan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Christopher Wong on Wing
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jaden Lettman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Chen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ro-J Harrilal
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
-0.0
Eric Mukan
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sadiq Hussain
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
-0.0
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
DNS
-0.0
Matthew Park
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jayden Prazdi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
-0.0
Austin Petri
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sebastian DeCastro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en