Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 10, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
25.00
24.77
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
24.90
24.83
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.20
24.90
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
24.35
25.09
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
24.30
25.32
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.40
24.84
Joshua Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.50
24.85
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
26.50
25.05
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
25.32
Max Selitto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
25.00
25.66
Roy Taguchi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
25.50
26.31
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
26.88
27.34
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
NT
27.46
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
27.48
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
26.00
27.71
Richard Nelson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
27.93
Alec O'Brian
Crestwood College - Toronto
NT
28.07
Aaron Burlacoff
Greenwood College
28.41
28.08
Nasser Yassein
Trinity College - Port Hope
28.00
28.43
Tolu Fadeyi
Trinity College - Port Hope
30.00
29.01
Edson Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
29.26
29.49
Tunde Ogunremi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
29.79
Matthew Walford
De La Salle College - Toronto
29.86
29.83
Matt Hudon
Albert College - Belleville
NT
30.57
Adam Berry
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
31.40
Subhaan Rana
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
32.75
Dom Jedrzejewski
Country Day School - King City
29.53
DNS
Matt Ciavarro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
34.25
DNS
Luis Rivera
Lakefield College School
NT
DNS
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
27.85
DNS
Will Leskov
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
25.09
24.15
10
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.90
24.39
8
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
25.32
24.54
6
Joshua Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.85
24.54
5
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
24.84
24.60
4
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
24.77
24.70
3
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
25.05
24.82
2
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
24.83
24.91
1
c
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en