Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:02.92
6
1:02.92(1:02.92)
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
1:04.00
1:03.23
5
1:03.23(1:03.23)
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
1:06.00
1:04.55
4
1:04.55(1:04.55)
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1:02.00
1:04.59
3
1:04.59(1:04.59)
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:04.80
2
1:04.80(1:04.80)
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:05.00
1:05.64
1
1:05.64(1:05.64)
Mercy Williams
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1:06.00
1:06.26
1:06.26(1:06.26)
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
NT
1:06.51
1:06.51(1:06.51)
Siobhan Webster
Cardinal Carter
NT
1:10.09
1:10.09(1:10.09)
Himaya Weerawansa
The Woodlands - Mississauga
NT
1:11.70
1:11.70(1:11.70)
Kamaya Rose
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
1:11.76
1:11.76(1:11.76)
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
1:07.00
1:11.79
1:11.79(1:11.79)
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
1:10.00
1:12.11
1:12.11(1:12.11)
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
1:05.00
1:13.54
1:13.54(1:13.54)
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:19.00
1:13.72
1:13.72(1:13.72)
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
1:11.00
1:13.97
1:13.97(1:13.97)
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:15.90
1:15.90(1:15.90)
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1:17.00
1:16.59
1:16.59(1:16.59)
Shelly Somasekarah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:18.63
1:18.63(1:18.63)
Lateefah Quadri
St. Augustine - Brampton
1:21.00
1:19.20
1:19.20(1:19.20)
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
1:12.00
1:20.32
1:20.32(1:20.32)
Amy Luu Akcan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
1:20.55
1:20.55(1:20.55)
Zamzam Suleiman
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
1:26.71
1:26.71(1:26.71)
Anna Fedorova
Bishop Strachan School
NT
1:31.07
1:31.07(1:31.07)
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:06.84
DNS
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:04.69
DNS
Annabelle Teoli-hunter
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kymora Keane-Dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:03.56
DNS
Trina Datta
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Christiana Samuels
Madonna - Downsview
NT
DNS
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
59.84
DNS
Kendra Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1:06.84
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 29 Apr 2019 22:11:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en