Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 8, 2019 to May 9, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male 200 Metre Dash (1A)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Justin Lau
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
38.69
10
Jayden Gordon
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
NT
44.69
8
Felipe Amaller
Parkholme School
NT
49.79
6
Franco Armas
Parkholme School
NT
50.40
5
Midrah Ahsan
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
50.85
4
Sebastian Biljak
Parkholme School
NT
53.70
3
Malcolm Thomas
Parkholme School
59.64
55.96
2
Keon Leslie
Parkholme School
NT
56.62
1
Justin DeSousa
Parkholme School
54.58
58.07
Logan Faris
Brampton Centennial S.S. Bucks
NT
58.15
Shemar Lange
Parkholme School
NT
1:03.05
Jelani Sawyers
Applewood School
NT
1:04.21
Talha Waheed
Parkholme School
NT
1:04.51
Sahil Prashar
Parkholme School
55.66
1:06.49
Taejoun Lambert
Parkholme School
NT
1:10.46
Jared Service
Parkholme School
NT
1:14.57
Keven Samad
Parkholme School
NT
1:17.57
Austin Le
Parkholme School
NT
1:19.28
Jordan Lewis
Parkholme School
NT
1:21.03
Rakim Abdul-Kareem
Parkholme School
NT
1:28.03
Nicholas Felty
Parkholme School
NT
1:28.03
Amanpaul Randhawa
Parkholme School
NT
1:37.67
Bevan Thandi
Parkholme School
NT
2:21.94
Fardeen Azizi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
2:32.71
Cosimo Crupi
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Asad Akhlaq
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Ronak Patel
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Kristian Trinh
Applewood School
NT
DNS
Dante Simms
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Ruhaan Rhaman
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Gabriel Robinson
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Jordan Silvera
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Apkirat Paman
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Krish Agarwal
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Reuben Manbahal
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Sejin Theriault
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Victor Grange
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Tayshaun Dey
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Nathan Cummings
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Hayden Vallis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Zachery Bettencourt
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Hussain Ali
West Credit - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Murad Malik
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Denzel Antwi-Osei
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Ryan Mohan
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Arure Egho
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Kyler Power
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Shivansh Narang
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Rizwan Imran
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Emi Villegas
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Ryan Yusuf
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Jack Bucca
Parkholme School
01.10
DNS
Matthew Felty
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
O'Niel Brown
Parkholme School
NT
DNS
Jamaal Dara
Applewood School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 21 May 2019 13:29:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en