Meet Info
18th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 26, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emmanuel Nketish
St. Marguerite D'Youville
ND
6.34
10
Nicholas Mills
St. Edmund Campion
ND
6.29
8
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
5.65
6
DeMari Grant
St. Edmund Campion
ND
5.38
5
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
ND
5.30
4
Liam Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
5.26
3
Kent Supat
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.24
2
Seyon Sriharan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
5.20
1
Tyler Broderick
Thorold - Thorold
ND
5.14
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.07
Brian Cartmell
Thorold - Thorold
ND
5.02
Ennrick Thevadasa
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.85
Rohit Potluri
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.79
Kabilan Uthayakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.54
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
ND
4.51
Ali Hanif
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
4.39
Joshua Pillajo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.23
Mathew Cater
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
4.17
Alex A Taghavi
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
3.92
Raheem Willaims
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
3.67
Taha Kashif
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
ND
3.61
Jaelin Cisneros-Thomas
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Christopher Boateng
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Erik Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Marvin Del Mundo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Jalen Cooper
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
DNS
Mason Gavin
Thousand Islands - Brockville
ND
DNS
Pedro Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Michael M Williams
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Dominic Dike
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Nathan Sherrard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en