Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male Triple Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
12.04
10
Bryan Brown
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
ND
11.59
8
Rafiu Billah
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
11.54
6
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
11.42
5
Yathushan Yogarajah
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
11.39
4
Yong Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
11.27
3
Jared Gonsalves
R.H. King Academy
ND
11.17
2
Devon Railey-wellington
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
11.16
1
Vithusan Ravichandran
West Hill - West Hill
ND
11.09
Joe Hill
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
11.05
Marco Dias
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
11.04
Malhar Arabastini
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
10.97
Daniel Dudziak
R.H. King Academy
ND
10.95
Eric Almeron
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
10.58
Darren Tang
Don Mills - North York
ND
10.55
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
ND
10.50
Orlando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
10.02
Harry Zhang
Don Mills - North York
ND
9.90
Stefan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
9.90
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
9.87
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
9.72
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
9.70
Andrew Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
9.20
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
ND
9.16
Saqif Abrar
R.H. King Academy
ND
8.80
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Academy
ND
8.65
Chris Ruschitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
8.30
Ahkehloh Scott
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
FOUL
Jake Lopez
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
FOUL
Shaan Hooey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Angus Webb
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
ND
DNS
Kadir Otag
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Nathan Kerr
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
DNS
Dhyaneesh Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Aston Dale
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Nicholas Chemaikine
Don Mills - North York
ND
DNS
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
ND
DNS
Jon Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Daniel Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
DNS
Vala Paknahad
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en