Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Tessa Ladhani
Guelph - Guelph
4:48.23
4:49.85q
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
5:29.85
4:49.86q
Lauren Miller
Perth and District CI -Perth
4:55.78
4:49.93q
Hannah Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
4:51.26
4:52.52q
Rebecca DeKay
Sir Frederick Banting - London
4:42.69
4:50.02q
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
4:41.05
4:52.68q
Ireland Robertson
Northern - Toronto
4:45.93
4:50.14q
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
4:47.41
4:53.27q
Sam Ford
University of Toronto-Toronto
4:48.59
4:50.64q
Teagan Shapansky
Glebe CI - Ottawa
4:55.80
4:52.19q
Hanna Amari
Kingston CVI - Kingston
4:54.24
4:55.91q
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
5:33.21
4:56.20q
Olivia Macaskill
Earl of March - Ottawa
4:56.49
4:59.05
Katie Wiebe
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
5:35.97
4:59.22
Nicole Larue
St. Joseph's - Windsor
4:51.21
5:02.52
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
5:30.39
5:06.40
Katy Rozanova
Port Credit SS - Mississauga
5:13.93
5:09.68
Sandra Guga
White Oaks - Oakville
5:12.42
5:11.91
Hannah English
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
5:09.34
5:15.02
Jayde Hurley
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
5:21.80
5:22.61
Hanna Jodoin
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
5:23.10
5:37.65
Alexis Lachapelle
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
5:49.05
5:41.81
Sarah Urquhart
Dryden HS - Dryden
5:50.21
5:49.83
Seleste Ayala
Robert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
5:21.70
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
4:49.86
4:37.36
10
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
4:52.68
4:37.61
8
Rebecca DeKay
Sir Frederick Banting - London
4:50.02
4:39.42
6
Lauren Miller
Perth and District CI -Perth
4:49.93
4:42.87
5
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
4:53.27
4:43.46
4
Teagan Shapansky
Glebe CI - Ottawa
4:52.19
4:50.07
3
Ireland Robertson
Northern - Toronto
4:50.14
4:52.92
2
Tessa Ladhani
Guelph - Guelph
4:49.85
4:53.62
1
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
4:56.20
4:54.28
Hanna Amari
Kingston CVI - Kingston
4:55.91
4:55.94
Hannah Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
4:52.52
4:58.06
Sam Ford
University of Toronto-Toronto
4:50.64
5:02.33
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en